POLAND Courier Service

Please

POLAND Courier Service
(blank)
Adamów – (ADJ) Coord: 5116N 02306E
Adamów
ADJ
Albigowa – (ALB) Coord: 5001N 02214E
Albigowa
ALB
Aleksandrów Kujawski – (ALK) Coord: 5252N 01841E
Aleksandrów Kujawski
ALK
Aleksandrów Lodzki – (AWL) Coord: 5149N 01918E
Aleksandrów Lodzki
AWL
Alwernia – (AWN) Coord: 5004N 01932E
Alwernia
AWN
Andrespol – (AND) Coord: 5143N 01938E
Andrespol
AND
Andrychów – (ADC) Coord: 4951N 01920E
Andrychów
ADC
Augustów – (AUG) Coord: 5351N 02300E
Augustów
AUG
Babimost – (BMS) Coord: 5210N 01550E
Babimost
BMS
Baboszewo – (BBO) Coord: 5241N 02016E
Baboszewo
BBO
Backowice – (BWE) Coord: 5048N 02114E
Backowice
BWE
Balice – (BLI) Coord: 5005N 01948E
Balice
BLI
Banino – (BNO) Coord:
Banino
BNO
Baniocha – (BNH) Coord: 5201N 02107E
Baniocha
BNH
Baranow – (BAW) Coord: 5134N 02209E
Baranow
BAW
Baranowo – (BAO) Coord: 5310N 02118E
Baranowo
BAO
Baranowo – (BNW) Coord: 5226N 01647E
Baranowo
BNW
Barcin – (BRC) Coord: 5285N 01794E
Barcin
BRC
Barczewo – (BCO) Coord: 5350N 02042E
Barczewo
BCO
Barlinek – (BLK) Coord: 5259N 01512E
Barlinek
BLK
Bartoszyce – (BAR) Coord:
Bartoszyce
BAR
Bedzin – (PBD) Coord: 5019N 01907E
Bedzin
PBD
Bedzino – (BED) Coord: 5413N 01559E
Bedzino
BED
Belchatów – (BTW) Coord: 5122N 01923E
Belchatów
BTW
Belsk Duzy – (BDZ) Coord: 5150N 02049E
Belsk Duzy
BDZ
Belzec – (BEC) Coord: 5023N 02326E
Belzec
BEC
Belzyce – (BEL) Coord: 5111N 02217E
Belzyce
BEL
Bestwina – (BET) Coord: 4953N 01903E
Bestwina
BET
Bezledy – (BEZ) Coord: 5419S 02043E
Bezledy
BEZ
Biadoliny – (BID) Coord: 4959N 02045E
Biadoliny
BID
Biala Druga – (BDU) Coord: 5116N 01827E
Biala Druga
BDU
Biala Podlaska – (BAP) Coord: 5202N 02308E
Biala Podlaska
BAP
Biala Rawska – (BRW) Coord: 5148N 02029E
Biala Rawska
BRW
Bialaczów – (BZO) Coord: 5118N 02018E
Bialaczów
BZO
Biale Blota – (BAB) Coord: 5306N 01756E
Biale Blota
BAB
Bialka Tatrzanska – (BTS) Coord:
Bialka Tatrzanska
BTS
Bialogard – (BOG) Coord: 5401N 01559E
Bialogard
BOG
Bialosliwie – (BII) Coord: 5310N 01712E
Bialosliwie
BII
Bialy Lug – (BIL) Coord: 5125N 02139E
Bialy Lug
BIL
Bialystok – (BIA) Coord:
Bialystok
BIA
Bidziny – (BZY) Coord: 5051N 02138E
Bidziny
BZY
Bielany Wroclawskie – (BYW) Coord: 5102N 01658E
Bielany Wroclawskie
BYW
Bielawa – (BLW) Coord: 5041N 01637E
Bielawa
BLW
Bielinek – (BEK) Coord: 5256N 01409E
Bielinek
BEK
Bielsk – (BSK) Coord: 5240N 01948E
Bielsk
BSK
Bielsk Podlaski – (BLS) Coord:
Bielsk Podlaski
BLS
Bielsko-Biala – (BIB) Coord:
Bielsko-Biala
BIB
Bierun – (BIE) Coord: 5005N 01905E
Bierun
BIE
Bierun Stary – (BST) Coord: 5006N 01906E
Bierun Stary
BST
Bierutów – (BRT) Coord: 5107N 01733E
Bierutów
BRT
Biesiekierz – (BKZ) Coord: 5408N 01602E
Biesiekierz
BKZ
Bilgoraj – (BOJ) Coord: 5032N 02244E
Bilgoraj
BOJ
Biskupice – (BKW) Coord:
Biskupice
BKW
Biskupice Podgórne – (BKP) Coord: 5101N 01653E
Biskupice Podgórne
BKP
Biskupiec – (BIK) Coord:
Biskupiec
BIK
Blachownia – (BHW) Coord: 5047N 01858E
Blachownia
BHW
Blaszki – (BLA) Coord: 5165N 01843E
Blaszki
BLA
Bledów – (BLE) Coord: 5147N 02042E
Bledów
BLE
Blonie – (BLO) Coord: 5211N 02037E
Blonie
BLO
Bobolice – (BLC) Coord: 5357N 01636E
Bobolice
BLC
Bobrowniki – (BOB) Coord: 5307N 02353E
Bobrowniki
BOB
Bobrowo – (BWO) Coord: 5317N 01917E
Bobrowo
BWO
Bochnia – (BCA) Coord:
Bochnia
BCA
Bogaczewo – (BGZ) Coord: 5407N 01935E
Bogaczewo
BGZ
Bogatynia – (BGY) Coord: 5054N 01457E
Bogatynia
BGY
Boguchwala – (BGA) Coord: 4958N 02157E
Boguchwala
BGA
Boguchwala – (BGW) Coord: 4959N 02157E
Boguchwala
BGW
Boguszów-Gorce – (BWG) Coord: 5045N 01612E
Boguszów-Gorce
BWG
Bojanowo – (BJW) Coord: 5142N 01645E
Bojanowo
BJW
Boleslaw – (BSW) Coord: 5018N 01929E
Boleslaw
BSW
Boleslawiec – (4BO) Coord: 5112N 01812E
Boleslawiec
4BO
Boleslawiec – (BOL) Coord: 5116N 01534E
Boleslawiec
BOL
Bolimów – (BOW) Coord: 5205N 02010E
Bolimów
BOW
Bolków – (BOO) Coord: 5055N 01606E
Bolków
BOO
Bolszewo – (BSZ) Coord: 5437N 01811E
Bolszewo
BSZ
Bonikowo – (BON) Coord: 5208N 01638E
Bonikowo
BON
Borek Strzelinski – (BKT) Coord: 5052N 01704E
Borek Strzelinski
BKT
Borek Szlachecki – (BSH) Coord: 4958N 01947E
Borek Szlachecki
BSH
Borek Wielkopolski – (BOK) Coord: 5155N 01715E
Borek Wielkopolski
BOK
Borkowo – (PMB) Coord: 5418N 01836E
Borkowo
PMB
Borne – (BSU) Coord: 5332N 01636E
Borne
BSU
Borów – (BOR) Coord: 5052N 01659E
Borów
BOR
Borzeciczki – (BZK) Coord: 5151N 01721E
Borzeciczki
BZK
Borzytuchom – (OZH) Coord: 5412N 01722E
Borzytuchom
OZH
Bozepole Wielkie – (BOZ) Coord: 5434N 01758E
Bozepole Wielkie
BOZ
Bralin – (BLN) Coord: 5117N 01754E
Bralin
BLN
Braniewo – (BRN) Coord: 5423N 01949E
Braniewo
BRN
Bransk – (BNS) Coord: 5244N 02250E
Bransk
BNS
Braszewice – (BEW) Coord: 5130N 01827E
Braszewice
BEW
Brodnica – (BNA) Coord: 5315N 01924E
Brodnica
BNA
Brodnica – (BRA) Coord: 5209N 01653E
Brodnica
BRA
Brójce – (BRL) Coord: 5219N 01541E
Brójce
BRL
Bronisze – (BRS) Coord: 5214N 02051E
Bronisze
BRS
Brusy – (BSY) Coord: 5353N 01743E
Brusy
BSY
Brwinów – (BRI) Coord: 5209N 02043E
Brwinów
BRI
Brynica – (BRY) Coord: 5048N 01756E
Brynica
BRY
Brzeg – (BRG) Coord: 5051N 01720E
Brzeg
BRG
Brzeg Dolny – (BZD) Coord: 5116N 01643E
Brzeg Dolny
BZD
Brzesc Kujawski – (BKI) Coord: 5236N 01854E
Brzesc Kujawski
BKI
Brzesko – (BRZ) Coord: 4957N 02036E
Brzesko
BRZ
Brzeszcze – (BZC) Coord: 4959N 01909E
Brzeszcze
BZC
Brzezie – (BRE) Coord: 4959N 02014E
Brzezie
BRE
Brzeziny – (OZA) Coord: 5155N 01804E
Brzeziny
OZA
Brzeznica – (BNC) Coord: 5006N 02129E
Brzeznica
BNC
Brzeznio – (BRO) Coord: 5130N 01837E
Brzeznio
BRO
Brzostek Policzko – (BRK) Coord: 5103N 01954E
Brzostek Policzko
BRK
Brzoza – (BZR) Coord: 5320N 18100E
Brzoza
BZR
Brzozów – (BZZ) Coord: 4941N 02201E
Brzozów
BZZ
Buczkowice – (BWC) Coord: 4943N 01940E
Buczkowice
BWC
Budzyn – (BZN) Coord: 5253N 01659E
Budzyn
BZN
Buk – (BUK) Coord: 5221N 01631E
Buk
BUK
Bukowiec – (BUO) Coord: 5326N 01814E
Bukowiec
BUO
Bukowno – (BUW) Coord: 5016N 01926E
Bukowno
BUW
Burzenin – (BZI) Coord: 5127N 01850E
Burzenin
BZI
Busko-Zdrój – (BUS) Coord: 5028N 02043E
Busko-Zdrój
BUS
Byczyna – (BYC) Coord:
Byczyna
BYC
Bydgoszcz – (BZG) Coord: 5309N 01800E
Bydgoszcz
BZG
Bystrzyca Klodzka – (BYK) Coord: 5018N 01639E
Bystrzyca Klodzka
BYK
Bytom – (BYT) Coord:
Bytom
BYT
Bytow – (BYO) Coord: 5410N 01730E
Bytow
BYO
Cekcyn – (CEK) Coord: 5334N 01801E
Cekcyn
CEK
Celestynow – (CEL) Coord:
Celestynow
CEL
Chabowka – (CHA) Coord: 4935N 01956E
Chabowka
CHA
Chalupy – (CHL) Coord: 5446N 01831E
Chalupy
CHL
Chelm – (CLK) Coord: 5108N 02330E
Chelm
CLK
Chelmek – (CMK) Coord: 5006N 01916E
Chelmek
CMK
Chelmno – (CHO) Coord: 5321N 01826E
Chelmno
CHO
Chelmza – (CLM) Coord: 5311N 01836E
Chelmza
CLM
Chmielnik – (CHM) Coord: 4997N 02214E
Chmielnik
CHM
Chmielów – (CHI) Coord: 5020N 02020E
Chmielów
CHI
Chobienice – (CPL) Coord: 5210N 01556E
Chobienice
CPL
Chocianów – (CHZ) Coord: 5125N 01554E
Chocianów
CHZ
Chociwel – (CWL) Coord: 5328N 01520E
Chociwel
CWL
Chodecz – (CCZ) Coord: 5224N 01902E
Chodecz
CCZ
Chodel – (CDL) Coord: 5107N 02208E
Chodel
CDL
Chodziez – (CHD) Coord:
Chodziez
CHD
Chojnice – (CHE) Coord: 5341N 01733E
Chojnice
CHE
Chojnów – (CJO) Coord: 5116N 01556E
Chojnów
CJO
Choroszcz – (CRS) Coord: 5308N 02259E
Choroszcz
CRS
Chorula – (CRL) Coord: 1758N 05032E
Chorula
CRL
Chorzel – (CZL) Coord: 5255N 02217E
Chorzel
CZL
Chorzele – (CRZ) Coord: 5316N 02054E
Chorzele
CRZ
Chorzow – (CRW) Coord:
Chorzow
CRW
Choszczno – (CHS) Coord: 5310N 01525E
Choszczno
CHS
Chróscice – (CH3) Coord: 5047N 01749E
Chróscice
CH3
Chrzanow – (CNW) Coord: 5008N 01923E
Chrzanow
CNW
Chwaszczyno – (CZO) Coord: 5427N 01826E
Chwaszczyno
CZO
Chybie – (CHY) Coord: 4953N 01848E
Chybie
CHY
Chyliczki – (HCL) Coord: 5205N 02103E
Chyliczki
HCL
Chynow – (CNO) Coord: 5155N 02105E
Chynow
CNO
Ciasna – (CIS) Coord: 5045N 01836E
Ciasna
CIS
Ciazen – (CAZ) Coord: 5213N 01749E
Ciazen
CAZ
Ciche – (CIC) Coord: 4937N 01879E
Ciche
CIC
Ciechanów – (CIE) Coord: 5253N 02037E
Ciechanów
CIE
Ciechocinek – (CIK) Coord: 5252N 01848E
Ciechocinek
CIK
Cieplowody – (CWY) Coord: 5040N 01653E
Cieplowody
CWY
Cierpice – (CPC) Coord: 5259N 01829E
Cierpice
CPC
Cieszkow – (CSW) Coord: 5138N 01721E
Cieszkow
CSW
Cieszyn – (CZY) Coord: 4946N 01836E
Cieszyn
CZY
Cigacice – (CGA) Coord: 5202N 01537E
Cigacice
CGA
Cmolas – (CLA) Coord: 5018N 02145E
Cmolas
CLA
Cwiklice – (CWK) Coord: 4959N 01859E
Cwiklice
CWK
Cybinka – (GUB) Coord: 5212N 01447E
Cybinka
GUB
Cybulice Male – (CYM) Coord: 5223N 02038E
Cybulice Male
CYM
Czaplinek – (CZK) Coord: 5333N 01614E
Czaplinek
CZK
Czarna – (ZAA) Coord: 5004N 02116E
Czarna
ZAA
Czarna Bialostocka – (CBA) Coord: 5318N 02317E
Czarna Bialostocka
CBA
Czarna Dabrowka – (CDB) Coord: 5421N 01733E
Czarna Dabrowka
CDB
Czarna Woda – (CAR) Coord: 5350N 01805E
Czarna Woda
CAR
Czarnków – (CZA) Coord: 5254N 01634E
Czarnków
CZA
Czarny Bor – (CYB) Coord: 5046N 16080E
Czarny Bor
CYB
Czchow – (CHW) Coord: 4950N 02041E
Czchow
CHW
Czechowice-Dziedzice – (CZD) Coord: 4955N 01901E
Czechowice-Dziedzice
CZD
Czeladz – (CLZ) Coord: 5019N 01906E
Czeladz
CLZ
Czermin – (CSM) Coord: 5021N 02121E
Czermin
CSM
Czernica – (CZE) Coord: 5104N 01724E
Czernica
CZE
Czernichow – (CZI) Coord: 4946N 19190E
Czernichow
CZI
Czerniewice – (OZK) Coord: 5231N 01906E
Czerniewice
OZK
Czersk Pomorski – (CZR) Coord: 5347N 01758E
Czersk Pomorski
CZR
Czerwiénsk – (CWA) Coord: 5201N 01526E
Czerwiénsk
CWA
Czerwionka – (CKL) Coord: 5010N 01841E
Czerwionka
CKL
Czerwonak – (CWO) Coord: 5227N 01659E
Czerwonak
CWO
Czestkow B – (CZB) Coord: 5132N 01908E
Czestkow B
CZB
Czestochowa – (CZW) Coord:
Czestochowa
CZW
Czlopa – (OZJ) Coord: 5305N 01607E
Czlopa
OZJ
Czluchow – (CLH) Coord: 5340N 01722E
Czluchow
CLH
Czosnów – (CSN) Coord: 5223N 02044E
Czosnów
CSN
Czudec – (CZU) Coord: 4956N 02150E
Czudec
CZU
Czyzew – (CZZ) Coord: 5248N 02219E
Czyzew
CZZ
Czyzowice – (CWC) Coord: 4959N 01826E
Czyzowice
CWC
Dabie – (DBE) Coord: 5205N 01850E
Dabie
DBE
Dabrowa Bialostocka – (DBA) Coord: 5339N 02321E
Dabrowa Bialostocka
DBA
Dabrowa Górnicza – (DAB) Coord: 5020N 01912E
Dabrowa Górnicza
DAB
Dabrowa Rusiecka – (DBW) Coord: 5120N 01857E
Dabrowa Rusiecka
DBW
Dabrowa Tarnowska – (DAT) Coord: 5010N 02100E
Dabrowa Tarnowska
DAT
Dabrówka – (6MA) Coord: 5137N 02057E
Dabrówka
6MA
Dabrówka – (DBK) Coord: 5126N 01510E
Dabrówka
DBK
Dabrowno – (DBN) Coord: 5152N 01555E
Dabrowno
DBN
Daleszyce – (DAL) Coord: 5048N 02048E
Daleszyce
DAL
Damnica – (DMC) Coord: 5430N 01716E
Damnica
DMC
Darlowo – (DAR) Coord: 5425N 01625E
Darlowo
DAR
Daszyna – (DAS) Coord: 5215N 01918E
Daszyna
DAS
Debica – (DEB) Coord: 5003N 02124E
Debica
DEB
Deblin – (DBL) Coord: 5133N 02149E
Deblin
DBL
Debnica Kaszubska – (DKA) Coord: 5422N 01709E
Debnica Kaszubska
DKA
Debno – (DDN) Coord: 5244N 01441E
Debno
DDN
Debrzno – (DEZ) Coord: 5332N 01714E
Debrzno
DEZ
Dobczyce – (DCE) Coord:
Dobczyce
DCE
Dobiegniew – (DBG) Coord: 5258N 01545E
Dobiegniew
DBG
Dobieszowice – (DZC) Coord: 5024N 01900E
Dobieszowice
DZC
Dobre – (DB2) Coord: 5220N 02141E
Dobre
DB2
Dobre Miasto – (DOM) Coord: 5359N 02023E
Dobre Miasto
DOM
Dobrodzien – (DBZ) Coord: 5044N 01827E
Dobrodzien
DBZ
Dobron – (DOB) Coord: 5138N 01915E
Dobron
DOB
Dobroszyce – (DBR) Coord: 5116N 01720E
Dobroszyce
DBR
Dobrzyca – (OZL) Coord: 5152N 01736E
Dobrzyca
OZL
Dobrzykowice Wroclawskie – (DZE) Coord:
Dobrzykowice Wroclawskie
DZE
Dobrzyn nad Wisla – (DNW) Coord: 5239N 01920E
Dobrzyn nad Wisla
DNW
Dobrzyniewo Koscielne – (DOK) Coord: 5311N 01713E
Dobrzyniewo Koscielne
DOK
Dolsk – (DSK) Coord: 5159N 01704E
Dolsk
DSK
Doluje – (DLN) Coord:
Doluje
DLN
Doluje Mierzyn – (DOL) Coord: 5326N 01424E
Doluje Mierzyn
DOL
Dopiewo – (DPW) Coord: 5222N 01641E
Dopiewo
DPW
Dorohusk – (DOR) Coord: 5110N 02348E
Dorohusk
DOR
Drawsko Pomorskie – (DRP) Coord: 5332N 01548E
Drawsko Pomorskie
DRP
Drezdenko-Chyze – (DZK) Coord: 5250N 01550E
Drezdenko-Chyze
DZK
Drygaly – (DRY) Coord: 5341N 02206E
Drygaly
DRY
Drzewica – (DRZ) Coord: 5127N 02028E
Drzewica
DRZ
Dubiecko – (DUB) Coord: 4949N 02223E
Dubiecko
DUB
Duchnice – (OZN) Coord: 5212N 02048E
Duchnice
OZN
Duczki – (DCZ) Coord: 5222N 02117E
Duczki
DCZ
Dukla – (DUK) Coord: 4934N 02141E
Dukla
DUK
Dulga Koscielna – (DKC) Coord: 5214N 02121E
Dulga Koscielna
DKC
Duszniki Zdrój – (DUS) Coord: 5024N 01624E
Duszniki Zdrój
DUS
Dwikozy – (DWK) Coord: 5044N 02147E
Dwikozy
DWK
Dywity – (DYW) Coord: 5350N 02028E
Dywity
DYW
Dzialdowo – (DZI) Coord: 5314N 02011E
Dzialdowo
DZI
Dzialoszyce – (DZD) Coord: 5022N 02021E
Dzialoszyce
DZD
Dzialoszyn – (DZA) Coord: 5107N 01852E
Dzialoszyn
DZA
Dziecmierowo – (ZIC) Coord: 5216N 01716E
Dziecmierowo
ZIC
Dziekanów Lesny – (DZL) Coord: 5220N 02050E
Dziekanów Lesny
DZL
Dzierzazno – (DZZ) Coord: 5418N 01816E
Dzierzazno
DZZ
Dzierzoniów – (DZO) Coord: 5044N 01639E
Dzierzoniów
DZO
Dziwnow – (DZN) Coord: 5402N 01445E
Dziwnow
DZN
Elblag – (ELB) Coord: 5410N 01923E
Elblag
ELB
Elk – (QKD) Coord:
Elk
QKD
Fabianki – (FBI) Coord: 5244N 01907E
Fabianki
FBI
Fabianów – (FAB) Coord: 5153N 01740E
Fabianów
FAB
Fajslawice – (FJC) Coord: 5106N 02258E
Fajslawice
FJC
Falkowo – (FAL) Coord: 5229N 01726E
Falkowo
FAL
Folwark – (FYO) Coord: 5352N 01928E
Folwark
FYO
Frombork – (FBK) Coord: 5421N 01941E
Frombork
FBK
Frysztak – (FRY) Coord: 4950N 02136E
Frysztak
FRY
Gabin – (GAB) Coord: 5224N 01944E
Gabin
GAB
Gadki – (GDK) Coord: 4944N 02126E
Gadki
GDK
Gajecice nowe – (NOG) Coord: 5110N 01903E
Gajecice nowe
NOG
Galewice – (GAL) Coord: 5121N 01815E
Galewice
GAL
Garbatka-Letnisko – (GLE) Coord: 5130N 02138E
Garbatka-Letnisko
GLE
Garbów – (GAR) Coord: 5052N 01728E
Garbów
GAR
Garbow – (GBO) Coord: 5121N 02221E
Garbow
GBO
Garwolin – (GWI) Coord: 5154N 02138E
Garwolin
GWI
Gdansk – (GDN) Coord:
Gdansk
GDN
Gdów – (GDW) Coord: 4955N 02012E
Gdów
GDW
Gdynia – (GCT) Coord: 5430N 01833E
Gdynia
GCT
Gdynia – (GDY) Coord: 5430N 01833E
Gdynia
GDY
Gielniów – (GIE) Coord: 5124N 02029E
Gielniów
GIE
Gieralcice – (GRC) Coord: 5021N 01718E
Gieralcice
GRC
Gieraltowiec – (GTW) Coord: 5111N 01559E
Gieraltowiec
GTW
Gizycko – (GIZ) Coord: 5402N 02146E
Gizycko
GIZ
Glinianka – (GNK) Coord: 5208N 02126E
Glinianka
GNK
Glinki – (GKI) Coord:
Glinki
GKI
Glinnik – (GNN) Coord: 5153N 01930E
Glinnik
GNN
Glinojeck – (G4K) Coord: 5249N 02018E
Glinojeck
G4K
Gliwice – (GWC) Coord: 5017N 01841E
Gliwice
GWC
Glogoczów – (GGO) Coord: 4954N 01952E
Glogoczów
GGO
Glogow – (GLW) Coord: 5139N 01604E
Glogow
GLW
Glogów Malopolski – (GWM) Coord: 5009N 02158E
Glogów Malopolski
GWM
Gloskow – (GLS) Coord: 5156N 02142E
Gloskow
GLS
Glowno – (GWO) Coord: 5158N 01942E
Glowno
GWO
Glucholazy – (GLU) Coord: 5018N 01721E
Glucholazy
GLU
Gluchowo – (GLO) Coord:
Gluchowo
GLO
Gluszyca – (GZA) Coord: 5103N 01828E
Gluszyca
GZA
Gmina Potegowo – (GW2) Coord: 5429N 01729E
Gmina Potegowo
GW2
Gmina Zabia Wola – (GZ9) Coord: 5201N 02041E
Gmina Zabia Wola
GZ9
Gnatowice – (MZG) Coord: 5214N 20250E
Gnatowice
MZG
Gniew – (GRW) Coord: 5350N 01850E
Gniew
GRW
Gniewino – (GNI) Coord: 5443N 01800E
Gniewino
GNI
Gniewkowo – (GNW) Coord:
Gniewkowo
GNW
Gniezno – (GNZ) Coord: 5231N 01736E
Gniezno
GNZ
Goclaw – (GCW) Coord:
Goclaw
GCW
Goczalków – (GOC) Coord: 5042N 01717E
Goczalków
GOC
Goczalkowice Zdrój – (GOZ) Coord: 4957N 01858E
Goczalkowice Zdrój
GOZ
Godziesze Male – (GOM) Coord: 5138N 01809E
Godziesze Male
GOM
Godzikowice – (GKW) Coord: 5054N 01720E
Godzikowice
GKW
Gogolin – (GOG) Coord:
Gogolin
GOG
Golczewo – (GLZ) Coord: 5349N 01458E
Golczewo
GLZ
Goldap – (GDP) Coord: 5418N 02218E
Goldap
GDP
Goledzinów – (GLN) Coord: 5141N 01700E
Goledzinów
GLN
Goleniów – (GOL) Coord: 5334N 01449E
Goleniów
GOL
Goleszów – (GOE) Coord: 4944N 01844E
Goleszów
GOE
Golina – (GNA) Coord: 5155N 01729E
Golina
GNA
Golków – (GLK) Coord: 5202N 02058E
Golków
GLK
Golub-Dobrzyn – (GOD) Coord: 5306N 01903E
Golub-Dobrzyn
GOD
Goluchów – (GUW) Coord: 5151N 01756E
Goluchów
GUW
Gomunice – (GOU) Coord: 5110N 01629E
Gomunice
GOU
Goniadz – (GON) Coord: 5329N 02245E
Goniadz
GON
Gora – (GRA) Coord: 5140N 01631E
Gora
GRA
Góra Kalwaria – (GOK) Coord: 5159N 02114E
Góra Kalwaria
GOK
Góra Pulawska – (GRP) Coord: 5124N 02156E
Góra Pulawska
GRP
Gora Slaska – (GSL) Coord:
Gora Slaska
GSL
Górazdze – (GZD) Coord: 5031N 01801E
Górazdze
GZD
Górki Zachodnie – (GKZ) Coord: 5422N 01846E
Górki Zachodnie
GKZ
Gorlice – (GLC) Coord: 4940N 02110E
Gorlice
GLC
Gornica – (GRI) Coord: 5321N 01617E
Gornica
GRI
Gorzno – (GZO) Coord: 5312N 01939E
Gorzno
GZO
Gorzow – (GZW) Coord: 5004N 01914E
Gorzow
GZW
Gorzów Wielkopolski – (GOW) Coord: 5244N 01514E
Gorzów Wielkopolski
GOW
Gorzuchowo – (GOR) Coord: 5321N 01841E
Gorzuchowo
GOR
Gorzyce (Tarnobrzeg) – (GZE) Coord: 5040N 02149E
Gorzyce (Tarnobrzeg)
GZE
Goscicino – (GOO) Coord: 5436N 01809E
Goscicino
GOO
Goscino – (GCO) Coord: 5403N 01539E
Goscino
GCO
Gostków – (LDG) Coord: 5158N 01859E
Gostków
LDG
Gostyn – (GTY) Coord: 5152N 01700E
Gostyn
GTY
Gostynin – (GYN) Coord: 5225N 01927E
Gostynin
GYN
Goswinowice – (GOS) Coord: 5029N 01715E
Goswinowice
GOS
Goszczyn – (GZZ) Coord: 5144N 02051E
Goszczyn
GZZ
Grabica – (GIC) Coord: 5129N 01900E
Grabica
GIC
Grabow – (GBW) Coord: 5213N 01937E
Grabow
GBW
Grabów nad Prosna – (GNP) Coord: 5131N 01807E
Grabów nad Prosna
GNP
Grabowo Koscierskie – (GKK) Coord: 5410N 01808E
Grabowo Koscierskie
GKK
Grajewo – (GJW) Coord: 5339N 02227E
Grajewo
GJW
Grebocin – (GBN) Coord: 5303N 01843E
Grebocin
GBN
Grodziczno – (ZIN) Coord: 5325N 01946E
Grodziczno
ZIN
Grodzisk – (GPS) Coord:
Grodzisk
GPS
Grodzisk Mazowiecki – (GRK) Coord: 5207N 02038E
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
GRK
Grodzisk Wielkopolski – (GZK) Coord:
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
GZK
Grojec – (GRO) Coord: 5152N 02052E
Grojec
GRO
Gromadka – (GRD) Coord: 5122N 01545E
Gromadka
GRD
Grudziadz – (GRU) Coord:
Grudziadz
GRU
Gryfice – (GRY) Coord: 5355N 01512E
Gryfice
GRY
Gryfino – (GRN) Coord: 5314N 01429E
Gryfino
GRN
Gryfow Slaski – (GSK) Coord: 5102N 01525E
Gryfow Slaski
GSK
Grzybow Swietokrzyskie – (GRZ) Coord: 5000N 02118E
Grzybow Swietokrzyskie
GRZ
Grzybowo – (GRB) Coord: 5405N 01754E
Grzybowo
GRB
Grzymiszew – (GZM) Coord: 5202N 01821E
Grzymiszew
GZM
Guzów – (GUZ) Coord: 5126N 02010E
Guzów
GUZ
Hajnówka – (HJK) Coord: 5244N 02335E
Hajnówka
HJK
Halinów – (HAL) Coord: 5222N 01928E
Halinów
HAL
Halinow Minsk – (HLM) Coord: 5213N 02121E
Halinow Minsk
HLM
Harklowa – (HKW) Coord: 4943N 02121E
Harklowa
HKW
Hel – (HEL) Coord: 5436N 01848E
Hel
HEL
Hrebenne – (HRE) Coord: 5016N 02334E
Hrebenne
HRE
Hrubieszów – (HBZ) Coord: 5048N 02355E
Hrubieszów
HBZ
Ilawa – (ILA) Coord: 5336N 01934E
Ilawa
ILA
Ilów – (LWM) Coord: 5220N 02002E
Ilów
LWM
Ilowa – (ILW) Coord: 5129N 01511E
Ilowa
ILW
Ilowo – (OZP) Coord: 5311N 02018E
Ilowo
OZP
Ilza – (ILZ) Coord: 5110N 02115E
Ilza
ILZ
Inowroclaw – (INO) Coord: 5247N 01815E
Inowroclaw
INO
Insko – (OYI) Coord: 5325N 01532E
Insko
OYI
Istebna – (IST) Coord: 4933N 01853E
Istebna
IST
Iwaniska – (IWA) Coord: 5044N 02117E
Iwaniska
IWA
Iwierzyce – (IYC) Coord: 5001N 02146E
Iwierzyce
IYC
Izabelin – (IBN) Coord:
Izabelin
IBN
Izbicko – (ICK) Coord: 5035N 01809E
Izbicko
ICK
Jablonna – (JBO) Coord: 5213N 01613E
Jablonna
JBO
Jablonna – (JLA) Coord: 5223N 02053E
Jablonna
JLA
Jablonna Lacka – (OZQ) Coord: 5228N 02226E
Jablonna Lacka
OZQ
Jablonowo Pomorskie – (JBL) Coord: 5324N 01909E
Jablonowo Pomorskie
JBL
Jaktorów – (JKR) Coord: 5205N 02034E
Jaktorów
JKR
Janikowo – (JAO) Coord: 5226N 01702E
Janikowo
JAO
Janki – (JKI) Coord: 5220N 01940E
Janki
JKI
Jankowice – (JKW) Coord: 5226N 01637E
Jankowice
JKW
Janów – (JNW) Coord: 5043N 01926E
Janów
JNW
Janów Lubelski – (JWL) Coord: 5042N 02225E
Janów Lubelski
JWL
Janów Podlaski – (JWP) Coord: 5212N 02313E
Janów Podlaski
JWP
Janów, Katowice – (JNO) Coord: 5015N 01905E
Janów, Katowice
JNO
Janowice Wielkie – (JCW) Coord: 5052N 01555E
Janowice Wielkie
JCW
Janowiec – (LUU) Coord: 5120N 02153E
Janowiec
LUU
Janowiec Wielkopolski – (JWI) Coord: 5245N 01730E
Janowiec Wielkopolski
JWI
Jarnoltówek – (JWB) Coord: 5016N 01727E
Jarnoltówek
JWB
Jarocin – (JON) Coord: 5158N 01731E
Jarocin
JON
Jaroslaw – (JAR) Coord:
Jaroslaw
JAR
Jarosty – (IKE) Coord: 5127N 01941E
Jarosty
IKE
Jaroszów – (JRO) Coord: 5040N 01922E
Jaroszów
JRO
Jasienica – (JAA) Coord: 5005N 01933E
Jasienica
JAA
Jasieniec, Grojec – (JAI) Coord: 5150N 02056E
Jasieniec, Grojec
JAI
Jasionka – (JSK) Coord: 5250N 02223E
Jasionka
JSK
Jaslo – (JAS) Coord: 4945N 02128E
Jaslo
JAS
Jastarnia – (JAT) Coord: 5441N 01840E
Jastarnia
JAT
Jastków – (JTW) Coord: 5119N 02228E
Jastków
JTW
Jastkowice – (JKO) Coord:
Jastkowice
JKO
Jastrzebie Zdrój – (JZB) Coord: 4957N 01835E
Jastrzebie Zdrój
JZB
Jawczyce – (JWY) Coord: 5212N 02051E
Jawczyce
JWY
Jawor – (JWR) Coord: 5103N 01611E
Jawor
JWR
Jawornik – (JRK) Coord: 4951N 01953E
Jawornik
JRK
Jawornik Polski – (JWK) Coord: 4953N 02211E
Jawornik Polski
JWK
Jaworze – (JWE) Coord: 4948N 01857E
Jaworze
JWE
Jaworzno – (JAW) Coord: 5012N 01916E
Jaworzno
JAW
Jaworzno – (JWO) Coord: 5101N 01839E
Jaworzno
JWO
Jaworzyna Slaska – (JWS) Coord: 5055N 01628E
Jaworzyna Slaska
JWS
Jedlicze – (JED) Coord: 4943N 02139E
Jedlicze
JED
Jedlina-Zdrój – (JDZ) Coord: 5044N 01620E
Jedlina-Zdrój
JDZ
Jedlinsk – (JDL) Coord: 5131N 02107E
Jedlinsk
JDL
Jedlno – (OZT) Coord: 5105N 01915E
Jedlno
OZT
Jednorozec – (OZS) Coord: 5309N 02103E
Jednorozec
OZS
Jedrzejow – (JZW) Coord: 5038N 02018E
Jedrzejow
JZW
Jelcz-Laskowice – (JLE) Coord: 5101N 01717E
Jelcz-Laskowice
JLE
Jelenia Góra – (JEG) Coord: 5054N 01543E
Jelenia Góra
JEG
Jelesnia – (JEL) Coord: 4939N 01918E
Jelesnia
JEL
Jelonek – (JNK) Coord: 5230N 01650E
Jelonek
JNK
Jerka – (JKA) Coord: 5200N 01651E
Jerka
JKA
Jerzmanowice – (JWZ) Coord: 5013N 01944E
Jerzmanowice
JWZ
Jezewo – (JEZ) Coord: 5310N 01829E
Jezewo
JEZ
Jeziorzany – (JZY) Coord: 5136N 02217E
Jeziorzany
JZY
Jezów Sudecki – (JZS) Coord: 5056N 01544E
Jezów Sudecki
JZS
Jezowe – (JEO) Coord: 5022N 02209E
Jezowe
JEO
Jordanów – (JDO) Coord: 4939N 01950E
Jordanów
JDO
Jordanow Slaski – (JOS) Coord: 5051N 01652E
Jordanow Slaski
JOS
Józefoslaw/Piaseczno – (JOE) Coord: 5206N 02102E
Józefoslaw/Piaseczno
JOE
Józefów – (JOZ) Coord: 5206N 01848E
Józefów
JOZ
Jozefow (Powiat Otwocki) – (JOW) Coord: 5208N 02114E
Jozefow (Powiat Otwocki)
JOW
Jurata – (JRT) Coord:
Jurata
JRT
Jutrosin – (JTO) Coord: 5139N 01711E
Jutrosin
JTO
Kaczyce – (KAC) Coord: 4949N 01837E
Kaczyce
KAC
Kalety – (KLT) Coord: 5034N 01854E
Kalety
KLT
Kaliska Kosierskie – (KAK) Coord: 5409N 01802E
Kaliska Kosierskie
KAK
Kalisz – (KAL) Coord:
Kalisz
KAL
Kaluszyn – (KU3) Coord: 5227N 02052E
Kaluszyn
KU3
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska – (KZD) Coord: 4952N 01941E
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
KZD
Kamien Krajenski – (KMS) Coord: 5332N 01731E
Kamien Krajenski
KMS
Kamien Pomorski – (KAO) Coord: 5358N 01446E
Kamien Pomorski
KAO
Kamienica Królewska – (KKW) Coord: 5424N 01753E
Kamienica Królewska
KKW
Kamieniec – (KMC) Coord: 5233N 01758E
Kamieniec
KMC
Kamieniec Wroclawski – (KAW) Coord: 5107N 01717E
Kamieniec Wroclawski
KAW
Kamieniec Zabkowicki – (KMZ) Coord: 5031N 01652E
Kamieniec Zabkowicki
KMZ
Kamienna Góra – (KAG) Coord: 5047N 01602E
Kamienna Góra
KAG
Kamienna Góra – (KAM) Coord: 5431N 01833E
Kamienna Góra
KAM
Kamiensk – (KMI) Coord: 5113N 01930E
Kamiensk
KMI
Kamionka – (KAN) Coord: 5012N 01855E
Kamionka
KAN
Kampinos – (KPS) Coord: 5216N 02028E
Kampinos
KPS
Kamyk – (KYK) Coord:
Kamyk
KYK
Kanczuga – (KCZ) Coord: 4959N 02225E
Kanczuga
KCZ
Kanie – (KNM) Coord: 5208N 02046E
Kanie
KNM
Kapino – (KAP) Coord: 5438N 01815E
Kapino
KAP
Karczew – (KCW) Coord: 5205N 02115E
Karczew
KCW
Karczew – (OZU) Coord: 5102N 01943E
Karczew
OZU
Kargowa – (OZF) Coord: 5204N 01551E
Kargowa
OZF
Karlikowo – (KAJ) Coord: 5445N 01810E
Karlikowo
KAJ
Karlino – (KNQ) Coord: 5401N 01552E
Karlino
KNQ
Karlowice – (KWE) Coord: 5230N 01707E
Karlowice
KWE
Karnice – (KNI) Coord: 5402N 01503E
Karnice
KNI
Karsibór – (SJK) Coord: 5351N 01418E
Karsibór
SJK
Kartuzy – (KTZ) Coord: 5420N 01812E
Kartuzy
KTZ
Katowice – (KTW) Coord:
Katowice
KTW
Katy Wroclawskie – (KYW) Coord: 5102N 01646E
Katy Wroclawskie
KYW
Kawcze – (KWC) Coord: 5404N 01652E
Kawcze
KWC
Kazimierz – (KAZ) Coord: 5119N 02157E
Kazimierz
KAZ
Kazimierza Wielka – (KWZ) Coord: 5016N 02029E
Kazimierza Wielka
KWZ
Kedrzyno – (OZX) Coord: 5404N 01527E
Kedrzyno
OZX
Kedzierzyn-Kozle – (KEK) Coord: 5021N 01812E
Kedzierzyn-Kozle
KEK
Kepno – (KEP) Coord: 5117N 01759E
Kepno
KEP
Ketrzyn – (KET) Coord: 5405N 02123E
Ketrzyn
KET
Ketrzyn – (KEZ) Coord: 5404N 02122E
Ketrzyn
KEZ
Kety – (KTY) Coord: 4952N 01913E
Kety
KTY
Kiekrz – (KKR) Coord: 5229N 01647E
Kiekrz
KKR
Kielce – (KLC) Coord:
Kielce
KLC
Kielcze Stare – (KSW) Coord: 5328N 02158E
Kielcze Stare
KSW
Kielczów – (KIL) Coord: 5108N 01710E
Kielczów
KIL
Kielczyglow – (KIC) Coord: 5114N 01859E
Kielczyglow
KIC
Kielno – (KEN) Coord: 5427N 01821E
Kielno
KEN
Kielpino – (KLP) Coord: 5417N 01814E
Kielpino
KLP
Kijewo Krolewskie – (KIK) Coord: 5316N 01826E
Kijewo Krolewskie
KIK
Kijow – (KIJ) Coord: 5021N 01714E
Kijow
KIJ
Kiszkowo – (KIS) Coord: 5235N 01715E
Kiszkowo
KIS
Klaj – (MA9) Coord: 4959N 02019E
Klaj
MA9
Klaudyn – (KYD) Coord: 5217N 02051E
Klaudyn
KYD
Klecza Górna – (KKG) Coord: 4952N 01934E
Klecza Górna
KKG
Kleszczele – (KLL) Coord: 5235N 02319E
Kleszczele
KLL
Kleszczewo – (KZO) Coord: 5220N 01711E
Kleszczewo
KZO
Kleszczów – (KLE) Coord: 5114N 01918E
Kleszczów
KLE
Klewinowo – (KWN) Coord: 5259N 02311E
Klewinowo
KWN
Klikawa – (KLI) Coord:
Klikawa
KLI
Klimontów – (KLW) Coord: 5039N 02126E
Klimontów
KLW
Kliniska Wielkie – (KWK) Coord: 5328N 01446E
Kliniska Wielkie
KWK
Klobuck – (KBU) Coord: 5054N 01856E
Klobuck
KBU
Kloczew – (OXF) Coord: 5144N 02158E
Kloczew
OXF
Klodawa – (KLD) Coord: 5215N 01854E
Klodawa
KLD
Klodzko – (KLO) Coord:
Klodzko
KLO
Kluczbork – (KLU) Coord:
Kluczbork
KLU
Klucze – (KLZ) Coord: 5020N 01934E
Klucze
KLZ
Kluszkowce – (KLK) Coord: 4927N 02019E
Kluszkowce
KLK
Knurow – (KNU) Coord: 5013N 01840E
Knurow
KNU
Kobierno – (OZV) Coord: 5143N 01729E
Kobierno
OZV
Kobierzyce – (KYE) Coord: 5058N 01656E
Kobierzyce
KYE
Kobyla Góra – (KGA) Coord: 5123N 01750E
Kobyla Góra
KGA
Kobylanka – (KLA) Coord: 5324N 01449E
Kobylanka
KLA
Kobylany – (KBL) Coord: 5203N 02334E
Kobylany
KBL
Kobylin – (KBY) Coord: 5143N 01714E
Kobylin
KBY
Kobylka – (KOA) Coord: 5220N 02111E
Kobylka
KOA
Kobylnica – (KBN) Coord: 5226N 01703E
Kobylnica
KBN
Kodrab – (K2B) Coord: 5106N 01938E
Kodrab
K2B
Kolaczyce – (KYL) Coord: 4949N 02126E
Kolaczyce
KYL
Kolbudy Dolne – (OYA) Coord: 5416N 01829E
Kolbudy Dolne
OYA
Kolbuszowa – (KZA) Coord: 5014N 02146E
Kolbuszowa
KZA
Kolczyglowy – (KLG) Coord: 5414N 01714E
Kolczyglowy
KLG
Koleczkowo – (KOE) Coord: 5429N 01821E
Koleczkowo
KOE
Kolno – (KLN) Coord: 5219N 02122E
Kolno
KLN
Kolno – (KNO) Coord: 5325N 02156E
Kolno
KNO
Kolo – (KLQ) Coord: 5211N 01837E
Kolo
KLQ
Kolobrzeg – (KOL) Coord: 5411N 01535E
Kolobrzeg
KOL
Koluszki – (KLS) Coord: 5146N 01948E
Koluszki
KLS
Komorniki – (WPK) Coord: 5221N 01648E
Komorniki
WPK
Komorow – (KMW) Coord: 5208N 02049E
Komorow
KMW
Komorowice – (KOM) Coord: 4951N 01903E
Komorowice
KOM
Koneck – (KNK) Coord: 5247N 01843E
Koneck
KNK
Koniecpol Stary – (6KP) Coord: 5047N 01939E
Koniecpol Stary
6KP
Konin – (KON) Coord: 5212N 01814E
Konin
KON
Konopiska – (KOI) Coord: 5044N 01901E
Konopiska
KOI
Konotopa – (MK9) Coord: 5255N 02019E
Konotopa
MK9
Konskie – (KSE) Coord: 5112N 02025E
Konskie
KSE
Konskowola – (QWK) Coord: 5125N 02203E
Konskowola
QWK
Konstancin-Jeziorna – (OYU) Coord: 5205N 02107E
Konstancin-Jeziorna
OYU
Konstantcin – (KNS) Coord: 5205N 02106E
Konstantcin
KNS
Konstantynów Lódzki – (KWL) Coord: 5145N 01920E
Konstantynów Lódzki
KWL
Kopanica – (KPA) Coord: 5206N 01555E
Kopanica
KPA
Kopytów – (KOP) Coord: 5212N 02039E
Kopytów
KOP
Korczowa – (KOC) Coord: 4957N 02304E
Korczowa
KOC
Korczyna – (KCY) Coord: 4943N 02149E
Korczyna
KCY
Kórnik – (KRI) Coord: 5215N 01706E
Kórnik
KRI
Koronowo – (KOO) Coord: 5319N 01757E
Koronowo
KOO
Koroszczyn – (KOR) Coord: 5205N 02333E
Koroszczyn
KOR
Korsze – (KSZ) Coord: 5410N 02108E
Korsze
KSZ
Korycin – (KYC) Coord: 5327N 02306E
Korycin
KYC
Korzenna – (KZ4) Coord: 4941N 02051E
Korzenna
KZ4
Korzybie – (KZB) Coord: 5418N 01652E
Korzybie
KZB
Kosakowo – (KKO) Coord: 5435N 01829E
Kosakowo
KKO
Koscian – (KSC) Coord: 5205N 01638E
Koscian
KSC
Kosow Lacki – (KSL) Coord: 5235N 02208E
Kosow Lacki
KSL
Kostomloty – (KLY) Coord: 5103N 01637E
Kostomloty
KLY
Kostrzyn – (KZY) Coord: 5235N 01439E
Kostrzyn
KZY
Koszalin – (OSZ) Coord:
Koszalin
OSZ
Koszecin – (KSN) Coord: 5038N 01850E
Koszecin
KSN
Kotla – (KOT) Coord: 5174N 01603E
Kotla
KOT
Kowal – (OYE) Coord: 5232N 01910E
Kowal
OYE
Kowala Stepocina – (KAA) Coord: 5120N 02105E
Kowala Stepocina
KAA
Kowale – (KO7) Coord: 5333N 02339E
Kowale
KO7
Kowalewo Pomorskie – (KPM) Coord: 5309N 01854E
Kowalewo Pomorskie
KPM
Kowalice – (KWI) Coord: 5129N 01513E
Kowalice
KWI
Kowary – (KWA) Coord: 5047N 01550E
Kowary
KWA
Kozieglowy – (KGY) Coord: 5036N 01910E
Kozieglowy
KGY
Kozienice – (KZE) Coord: 5135N 02134E
Kozienice
KZE
Kozietuly – (KZL) Coord: 5145N 02047E
Kozietuly
KZL
Kozmin, Krotoszyn – (KZN) Coord: 5149N 01727E
Kozmin, Krotoszyn
KZN
Kozminiec – (KZM) Coord: 5149N 01737E
Kozminiec
KZM
Kozuchów – (KZU) Coord: 5145N 01536E
Kozuchów
KZU
Kozy – (KOZ) Coord: 4950N 01908E
Kozy
KOZ
Krakow – (KRK) Coord:
Krakow
KRK
Kramsk – (KMK) Coord: 5216N 01826E
Kramsk
KMK
Krapkowice – (KKE) Coord:
Krapkowice
KKE
Kraplewo – (KPW) Coord: 5218N 01641E
Kraplewo
KPW
Krasiniec – (KAS) Coord: 5256N 02059E
Krasiniec
KAS
Krasnik – (KRS) Coord: 5055N 02214E
Krasnik
KRS
Krasnystaw – (KRA) Coord:
Krasnystaw
KRA
Krasocin – (KCN) Coord: 5054N 02007E
Krasocin
KCN
Krerowo – (KRW) Coord: 5217N 01712E
Krerowo
KRW
Krobia – (RIA) Coord:
Krobia
RIA
Krokowa – (KOK) Coord: 5447N 01810E
Krokowa
KOK
Kroscienko – (KRC) Coord: 4926N 02025E
Kroscienko
KRC
Krosniewice – (LRK) Coord: 5215N 01911E
Krosniewice
LRK
Krosno – (KRO) Coord:
Krosno
KRO
Krosno Odrzanskie – (KOD) Coord: 5203N 01505E
Krosno Odrzanskie
KOD
Krotoszyn – (KRN) Coord: 5142N 01725E
Krotoszyn
KRN
Krupsky Mlyn – (KMN) Coord: 5034N 01837E
Krupsky Mlyn
KMN
Kruszow – (OYF) Coord: 5135N 01934E
Kruszow
OYF
Kruszwica – (KZI) Coord: 5241N 01818E
Kruszwica
KZI
Kruszyn – (KUS) Coord: 5115N 01536E
Kruszyn
KUS
Krynica – (KRY) Coord: 4926N 02058E
Krynica
KRY
Krynica Morska – (KMR) Coord: 5423N 01927E
Krynica Morska
KMR
Krynica Morska – (KRM) Coord: 5423N 01927E
Krynica Morska
KRM
Krzemienica – (K2A) Coord: 5004N 02212E
Krzemienica
K2A
Krzemieniewo – (KEM) Coord: 5152N 01650E
Krzemieniewo
KEM
Krzeszów – (KZW) Coord: 5044N 01604E
Krzeszów
KZW
Krzeszowice – (KZC) Coord: 5008N 01938E
Krzeszowice
KZC
Krzewie – (KRE) Coord: 5214N 01910E
Krzewie
KRE
Krzymów – (KYM) Coord: 5212N 01826E
Krzymów
KYM
Krzyszkowice – (KZK) Coord: 4953N 01956E
Krzyszkowice
KZK
Krzywin – (KYN) Coord: 5157N 01649E
Krzywin
KYN
Krzyz – (KRZ) Coord: 5253N 01601E
Krzyz
KRZ
Krzyz – (KYZ) Coord: 5348N 01754E
Krzyz
KYZ
Krzyzanów – (KYO) Coord: 5211N 01927E
Krzyzanów
KYO
Ksawerów – (KWO) Coord: 5141N 01925E
Ksawerów
KWO
Ksiaz Wielkopolsk – (OYC) Coord: 5204N 01714E
Ksiaz Wielkopolsk
OYC
Kucelinska – (KCL) Coord:
Kucelinska
KCL
Kuczbork-Osada – (KBO) Coord: 5305N 02002E
Kuczbork-Osada
KBO
Kudowa-Zdrój – (KDZ) Coord: 5027N 01615E
Kudowa-Zdrój
KDZ
Kukinia – (OZY) Coord: 5410N 01546E
Kukinia
OZY
Kulesze Koscielne – (OYD) Coord: 5302N 02230E
Kulesze Koscielne
OYD
Kunice – (KCI) Coord: 5216N 01439E
Kunice
KCI
Kupienino – (KPN) Coord: 5215N 01537E
Kupienino
KPN
Kurow – (KOW) Coord: 5201N 02235E
Kurow
KOW
Kurznie – (KUE) Coord: 5054N 01739E
Kurznie
KUE
Kutno – (KUT) Coord:
Kutno
KUT
Kuznica Bialostocka – (KUB) Coord: 5330N 02339E
Kuznica Bialostocka
KUB
Kwidzyn – (KWD) Coord:
Kwidzyn
KWD
Labiszyn – (LSN) Coord: 5257N 01756E
Labiszyn
LSN
Lacko – (LAC) Coord: 4933N 02027E
Lacko
LAC
Ladna – (LDN) Coord: 5001N 02105E
Ladna
LDN
Lag – (SW2) Coord: 5350N 01804E
Lag
SW2
Lagiewniki – (LAG) Coord: 5047N 01650E
Lagiewniki
LAG
Lancut – (LAN) Coord: 5004N 02214E
Lancut
LAN
Lapy – (LPY) Coord: 5259N 02252E
Lapy
LPY
Lask – (LSK) Coord: 5135N 01908E
Lask
LSK
Laskarzew – (LZW) Coord: 5147N 02135E
Laskarzew
LZW
Laskowice – (LAS) Coord: 5331N 01827E
Laskowice
LAS
Laszczów – (LSO) Coord: 5032N 02343E
Laszczów
LSO
Latowice – (LAT) Coord: 5139N 01758E
Latowice
LAT
Laziska – (LAZ) Coord: 4957N 01827E
Laziska
LAZ
Laziska Gorne – (LZG) Coord: 5009N 01851E
Laziska Gorne
LZG
Lazy – (LAY) Coord: 5021N 01925E
Lazy
LAY
Leba – (LEA) Coord: 5445N 01733E
Leba
LEA
Lebcz – (BCZ) Coord: 5446N 01820E
Lebcz
BCZ
Lebork – (LEB) Coord: 5433N 01745E
Lebork
LEB
Leczna – (LZC) Coord: 5117N 02252E
Leczna
LZC
Leczyca – (LZY) Coord: 5203N 01912E
Leczyca
LZY
Ledowo – (LED) Coord: 5417N 01845E
Ledowo
LED
Legionowo – (LGO) Coord: 5224N 02055E
Legionowo
LGO
Legnica – (LEG) Coord:
Legnica
LEG
Legnickie Pole – (LGP) Coord: 5109N 01615E
Legnickie Pole
LGP
Legowo – (LGW) Coord: 5413N 01839E
Legowo
LGW
Leka – (LKA) Coord: 5113N 01807E
Leka
LKA
Lekawica – (LEJ) Coord: 4958N 02104E
Lekawica
LEJ
Lesko – (LEO) Coord: 4927N 02219E
Lesko
LEO
Leszno – (LEZ) Coord: 5347N 02053E
Leszno
LEZ
Leszno – (LZN) Coord: 5151N 01634E
Leszno
LZN
Lesznowola – (LSW) Coord: 5205N 02057E
Lesznowola
LSW
Lezajsk – (LEK) Coord: 5015N 02225E
Lezajsk
LEK
Lidzbark Warminski – (LIW) Coord: 5407N 02034E
Lidzbark Warminski
LIW
Limanowa – (LMA) Coord: 4942N 02026E
Limanowa
LMA
Lipiany – (LPN) Coord: 5300N 01458E
Lipiany
LPN
Lipie – (LPE) Coord: 5153N 01708E
Lipie
LPE
Lipie – (LPI) Coord: 5051N 01931E
Lipie
LPI
Lipinki Luzyckie – (LKK) Coord: 5138N 01500E
Lipinki Luzyckie
LKK
Lipka – (LIA) Coord: 5329N 01715E
Lipka
LIA
Lipnik – (LNK) Coord: 5044N 02129E
Lipnik
LNK
Lipnik – (OYG) Coord: 5036N 02036E
Lipnik
OYG
Lipno – (LIP) Coord: 5250N 01912E
Lipno
LIP
Lipsko – (LAP) Coord: 5110N 02139E
Lipsko
LAP
Lisewo – (LWO) Coord: 5346N 02240E
Lisewo
LWO
Lisia Gora – (LIG) Coord: 5154N 01713E
Lisia Gora
LIG
Lisków – (LIS) Coord: 5150N 01824E
Lisków
LIS
Lobez – (LOB) Coord: 5338N 01537E
Lobez
LOB
Lochów – (LOC) Coord: 5231N 02143E
Lochów
LOC
Lodz – (LOD) Coord:
Lodz
LOD
Lomianki – (LOK) Coord: 5220N 02053E
Lomianki
LOK
Lomza – (QOY) Coord: 5311N 02205E
Lomza
QOY
Lopuszno – (LOP) Coord: 5057N 02015E
Lopuszno
LOP
Losice – (LOS) Coord: 5213N 02243E
Losice
LOS
Losiów – (KUY) Coord: 5047N 01734E
Losiów
KUY
Lowce – (LOE) Coord: 4956N 02244E
Lowce
LOE
Lowicz – (LOW) Coord:
Lowicz
LOW
Lowiczek – (LWZ) Coord: 5245N 01847E
Lowiczek
LWZ
Lowyn – (LWY) Coord: 5230N 01555E
Lowyn
LWY
Loza – (LZA) Coord: 5400N 01908E
Loza
LZA
Loziska – (OXT) Coord: 5204N 02059E
Loziska
OXT
Lubaczow – (LCZ) Coord: 5010N 02308E
Lubaczow
LCZ
Luban – (LBN) Coord: 5407N 01810E
Luban
LBN
Lubartow – (LBR) Coord:
Lubartow
LBR
Lubasz – (LBA) Coord: 5251N 01631E
Lubasz
LBA
Lubawa – (LUB) Coord:
Lubawa
LUB
Lubawka – (LWK) Coord:
Lubawka
LWK
Lubenia – (LNA) Coord: 4956N 02157E
Lubenia
LNA
Lubiana – (LLN) Coord: 5407N 01753E
Lubiana
LLN
Lubicz – (LBC) Coord: 5301N 01845E
Lubicz
LBC
Lubin – (LUN) Coord: 5123N 01612E
Lubin
LUN
Lubiszewo – (LBS) Coord: 5441N 01843E
Lubiszewo
LBS
Lubiszewo – (LBZ) Coord: 5410N 01901E
Lubiszewo
LBZ
Lubiszyn – (LUZ) Coord: 5246N 01456E
Lubiszyn
LUZ
Lublin – (LUL) Coord:
Lublin
LUL
Lubliniec – (LUC) Coord: 5040N 01841E
Lubliniec
LUC
Lubomino – (WNL) Coord: 5441N 20135E
Lubomino
WNL
Lubon – (LBO) Coord: 5220N 01653E
Lubon
LBO
Luboszyce – (D2L) Coord: 5136N 01625E
Luboszyce
D2L
Lubsko – (LBK) Coord: 5148N 01458E
Lubsko
LBK
Lubycza Królewska – (LBW) Coord: 5020N 02332E
Lubycza Królewska
LBW
Lubzina – (LZX) Coord: 5003N 02131E
Lubzina
LZX
Ludwikowice Klodzkie – (LUK) Coord: 5037N 01628E
Ludwikowice Klodzkie
LUK
Ludwin – (LDW) Coord: 5121N 02255E
Ludwin
LDW
Luków – (LKW) Coord: 5155N 02223E
Luków
LKW
Lukowa – (LWA) Coord: 5020N 02222E
Lukowa
LWA
Lulemino – (LUM) Coord: 5421N 01700E
Lulemino
LUM
Lutomiersk – (LTK) Coord: 5145N 01912E
Lutomiersk
LTK
Lutynia – (LTY) Coord: 5108N 01647E
Lutynia
LTY
Luzino – (LZO) Coord: 5434N 01806E
Luzino
LZO
Lwowek Slaski – (LKS) Coord: 5107N 01535E
Lwowek Slaski
LKS
Lyski – (OZD) Coord: 5007N 01824E
Lyski
OZD
Lysomice – (LYS) Coord: 5305N 01837E
Lysomice
LYS
Lyszkowice – (LKO) Coord: 5011N 02013E
Lyszkowice
LKO
Maciejowice – (MAC) Coord: 5030N 01708E
Maciejowice
MAC
Makow – (MAK) Coord:
Makow
MAK
Maków Mazowiecki – (MMZ) Coord: 5252N 02106E
Maków Mazowiecki
MMZ
Maków Podhalanski – (MPM) Coord: 4944N 01941E
Maków Podhalanski
MPM
Malankowo – (MLK) Coord: 5320N 01843E
Malankowo
MLK
Malanów – (MAW) Coord: 5157N 01824E
Malanów
MAW
Malaszewicze – (MAA) Coord: 5202N 02331E
Malaszewicze
MAA
Malbork – (MLB) Coord:
Malbork
MLB
Maldyty – (MAD) Coord: 5355N 01944E
Maldyty
MAD
Malechowo – (MAL) Coord: 5418N 01631E
Malechowo
MAL
Malinie – (MAI) Coord: 5021N 02128E
Malinie
MAI
Malkinia Górna – (MAG) Coord: 5241N 02201E
Malkinia Górna
MAG
Malkowo – (MOW) Coord: 5424N 01820E
Malkowo
MOW
Marciszów – (MCW) Coord: 5050N 01601E
Marciszów
MCW
Margonin – (MNN) Coord: 5258N 17600E
Margonin
MNN
Marki – (MKI) Coord:
Marki
MKI
Markuszów – (MAR) Coord: 5123N 02215E
Markuszów
MAR
Marynki – (MRY) Coord: 5204N 01917E
Marynki
MRY
Maslów – (MSO) Coord: 5054N 02043E
Maslów
MSO
Maslowice – (MAS) Coord: 5106N 01948E
Maslowice
MAS
Mazancowice – (MAZ) Coord: 4952N 01859E
Mazancowice
MAZ
Mecina – (MEN) Coord: 4941N 02034E
Mecina
MEN
Medyka – (MED) Coord: 4948N 02256E
Medyka
MED
Melgiew – (MGW) Coord: 5113N 02247E
Melgiew
MGW
Miasteczko Slaskie – (MSS) Coord: 5029N 01856E
Miasteczko Slaskie
MSS
Miastko – (MKO) Coord: 5400N 01658E
Miastko
MKO
Michalów – (MIH) Coord: 5033N 02336E
Michalów
MIH
Michalowice – (MIE) Coord: 5208N 02053E
Michalowice
MIE
Miechów – (MIC) Coord: 5021N 02001E
Miechów
MIC
Miedzyborow – (MIZ) Coord: 5204N 02030E
Miedzyborow
MIZ
Miedzybórz – (MDZ) Coord: 5124N 01740E
Miedzybórz
MDZ
Miedzychód – (MZD) Coord: 5236N 01553E
Miedzychód
MZD
Miedzylesie – (MZY) Coord: 5009N 01640E
Miedzylesie
MZY
Miedzyrzec Podlaski – (MPA) Coord: 5159N 02247E
Miedzyrzec Podlaski
MPA
Miedzyrzecz – (MZZ) Coord: 5226N 01536E
Miedzyrzecz
MZZ
Miedzyzdroje – (MID) Coord: 5356N 01427E
Miedzyzdroje
MID
Miejska Gorka – (OYH) Coord: 5139N 01657E
Miejska Gorka
OYH
Mielec – (MLC) Coord: 5017N 02125E
Mielec
MLC
Mierzyn – (NXA) Coord: 5407N 01553E
Mierzyn
NXA
Mieslaczkowo – (OZB) Coord: 5314N 01936E
Mieslaczkowo
OZB
Mietków – (MKW) Coord: 5059N 01639E
Mietków
MKW
Mikolajki – (MLI) Coord: 5348N 02135E
Mikolajki
MLI
Mikolów – (MIK) Coord: 5010N 01854E
Mikolów
MIK
Mikstat – (MKA) Coord: 5132N 01758E
Mikstat
MKA
Milanowek – (MLW) Coord: 5213N 02068E
Milanowek
MLW
Milejow – (MJW) Coord: 5114N 02256E
Milejow
MJW
Milicz – (MLZ) Coord:
Milicz
MLZ
Milki – (MKN) Coord: 5356N 02153E
Milki
MKN
Milobadz – (MBZ) Coord: 5470N 01843E
Milobadz
MBZ
Miloszyce – (MZE) Coord: 5102N 01718E
Miloszyce
MZE
Minsk Mazowiecki – (MIN) Coord: 5211N 02134E
Minsk Mazowiecki
MIN
Mirków – (MIR) Coord: 5118N 01809E
Mirków
MIR
Miroslawiec – (OYJ) Coord: 5320N 01606E
Miroslawiec
OYJ
Miszewo – (MZO) Coord: 5423N 01821E
Miszewo
MZO
Mlawa – (MLA) Coord:
Mlawa
MLA
Mlochów – (MHW) Coord: 5203N 02047E
Mlochów
MHW
Mniszek – (MNZ) Coord: 5325N 01843E
Mniszek
MNZ
Modlinica – (MIA) Coord:
Modlinica
MIA
Modlniczka – (8BL) Coord: 5007N 01952E
Modlniczka
8BL
Mogielnica – (MGC) Coord: 5142N 02044E
Mogielnica
MGC
Mogilany – (MLN) Coord: 4957N 01953E
Mogilany
MLN
Mogilno – (MOG) Coord: 5240N 01758E
Mogilno
MOG
Monki – (MNI) Coord: 5324N 02249E
Monki
MNI
Morag – (MOR) Coord: 5355N 01956E
Morag
MOR
Morawica – (MWI) Coord: 5044N 02037E
Morawica
MWI
Morzeszczyn – (MZN) Coord: 5350N 01842E
Morzeszczyn
MZN
Morzyczyn – (MCZ) Coord: 5321N 01455E
Morzyczyn
MCZ
Mosciska – (MCA) Coord: 5217N 02052E
Mosciska
MCA
Mosina – (MOS) Coord: 5215N 01651E
Mosina
MOS
Moszczenica – (MSZ) Coord: 5130N 01943E
Moszczenica
MSZ
Motycz – (MTZ) Coord: 5115N 02224E
Motycz
MTZ
Mragowo – (MRA) Coord: 5352N 02118E
Mragowo
MRA
Mroczen – (MRC) Coord: 5114N 01759E
Mroczen
MRC
Mroków – (MRO) Coord: 5202N 02052E
Mroków
MRO
Mrowla – (MWA) Coord: 5006N 02156E
Mrowla
MWA
Mrozy – (MRZ) Coord: 5210N 02148E
Mrozy
MRZ
Mrzezyno – (MRE) Coord: 5409N 01518E
Mrzezyno
MRE
Mstow – (MTO) Coord: 5050N 01918E
Mstow
MTO
Mszana Dolna – (MSD) Coord: 4941N 02005E
Mszana Dolna
MSD
Mszczonów – (MSW) Coord: 5159N 02031E
Mszczonów
MSW
Murow – (OJK) Coord: 5052N 01757E
Murow
OJK
Murowana Goslina – (MUR) Coord:
Murowana Goslina
MUR
Muszyna – (MYA) Coord: 4921N 02054E
Muszyna
MYA
Mykanów – (MNO) Coord: 5055N 01912E
Mykanów
MNO
Myslachowice – (MWC) Coord: 5011N 01929E
Myslachowice
MWC
Myslakowice – (MYS) Coord:
Myslakowice
MYS
Myslenice – (MYC) Coord: 4950N 01957E
Myslenice
MYC
Mysliborz – (MYZ) Coord: 5255N 01451E
Mysliborz
MYZ
Myslowice – (MYL) Coord:
Myslowice
MYL
Myszków – (MZW) Coord: 5035N 01921E
Myszków
MZW
Nadarzyn – (NDZ) Coord: 5206N 02049E
Nadarzyn
NDZ
Nadolice Wielkie – (NAW) Coord: 5105N 01714E
Nadolice Wielkie
NAW
Naleczow – (NZW) Coord: 5117N 02212E
Naleczow
NZW
Namyslów – (NSW) Coord: 5105N 01743E
Namyslów
NSW
Narew – (OYK) Coord: 5255N 02331E
Narew
OYK
Narewka – (6PL) Coord: 5250N 02345E
Narewka
6PL
Narzym – (OYP) Coord: 5311N 02015E
Narzym
OYP
Nasielsk – (NLL) Coord: 5235N 02048E
Nasielsk
NLL
Nekla – (NEK) Coord: 5222N 01725E
Nekla
NEK
Nidzica – (NID) Coord: 5321N 02026E
Nidzica
NID
Nieborów – (NIB) Coord: 5204N 02005E
Nieborów
NIB
Niechanowo – (NHW) Coord: 5228N 01741E
Niechanowo
NHW
Niechcice – (NHC) Coord: 5117N 01935E
Niechcice
NHC
Niechlow – (OYL) Coord: 5140N 01622E
Niechlow
OYL
Niechorze – (NCH) Coord: 5406N 01504E
Niechorze
NCH
Niedomice – (NIE) Coord: 5007N 02054E
Niedomice
NIE
Niegoslawice – (NEG) Coord: 5135N 01544E
Niegoslawice
NEG
Nieledew – (NLD) Coord: 5050N 02348E
Nieledew
NLD
Niemce – (NMC) Coord: 5122N 02238E
Niemce
NMC
Niemodlin – (NMN) Coord: 5039N 01737E
Niemodlin
NMN
Niepolomice – (NPL) Coord:
Niepolomice
NPL
Nieporet – (EPR) Coord: 5226N 02103E
Nieporet
EPR
Niepruszewo – (NPZ) Coord: 5223N 01636E
Niepruszewo
NPZ
Nisko – (NIS) Coord:
Nisko
NIS
Niwy – (NIW) Coord: 5312N 01806E
Niwy
NIW
Nowa Brzeznica – (NWB) Coord: 5105N 01911E
Nowa Brzeznica
NWB
Nowa Ruda – (NRP) Coord: 5035N 01630E
Nowa Ruda
NRP
Nowa Sarzyna – (NSZ) Coord: 5020N 02220E
Nowa Sarzyna
NSZ
Nowa Sól – (NOS) Coord: 5148N 01543E
Nowa Sól
NOS
Nowa Sucha – (NSM) Coord: 5210N 02010E
Nowa Sucha
NSM
Nowa Wies – (NWI) Coord: 4954N 01913E
Nowa Wies
NWI
Nowa Wies – (NWK) Coord: 5052N 01932E
Nowa Wies
NWK
Nowa Wies Leborska – (NWL) Coord: 5433N 01744E
Nowa Wies Leborska
NWL
Nowa Wies Wielka – (OYO) Coord: 5258N 01805E
Nowa Wies Wielka
OYO
Nowa Wies Wroclawska – (NWW) Coord: 5103N 01652E
Nowa Wies Wroclawska
NWW
Nowe – (NOE) Coord: 5339N 01845E
Nowe
NOE
Nowe Marzy – (NMA) Coord: 5328N 01838E
Nowe Marzy
NMA
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie – (NML) Coord: 5325N 01936E
Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
NML
Nowe Miasto nad Warta – (OYN) Coord: 5205N 01725E
Nowe Miasto nad Warta
OYN
Nowe Skalmierzyce – (NSY) Coord: 5143N 01800E
Nowe Skalmierzyce
NSY
Nowe Warpno – (NWA) Coord: 5344N 01418E
Nowe Warpno
NWA
Nowinka – (NOI) Coord: 5356N 02259E
Nowinka
NOI
Nowogard – (NGD) Coord: 5339N 01507E
Nowogard
NGD
Nowogrod Bobrzanski – (NOB) Coord: 5147N 01513E
Nowogrod Bobrzanski
NOB
Nowogrodziec – (NWZ) Coord: 5112N 01524E
Nowogrodziec
NWZ
Nowy Dwór Gdanski – (NDG) Coord: 5413N 01907E
Nowy Dwór Gdanski
NDG
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – (NWY) Coord: 5225N 02043E
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
NWY
Nowy Port/Gdansk – (NOW) Coord: 5424N 01840E
Nowy Port/Gdansk
NOW
Nowy Sacz – (NWS) Coord: 4938N 02043E
Nowy Sacz
NWS
Nowy Staw – (NST) Coord: 5408N 01901E
Nowy Staw
NST
Nowy Targ – (NTG) Coord: 4929N 02002E
Nowy Targ
NTG
Nowy Targ – (NWG) Coord: 5354N 01912E
Nowy Targ
NWG
Nowy Tomysl – (NYT) Coord: 5218N 01607E
Nowy Tomysl
NYT
Nysa – (NYS) Coord: 5028N 01720E
Nysa
NYS
Oborniki – (OBN) Coord: 5238N 01649E
Oborniki
OBN
Oborniki Slaskie – (OBS) Coord: 5118N 01655E
Oborniki Slaskie
OBS
Obrzycko – (OBR) Coord: 5242N 01632E
Obrzycko
OBR
Ochotnica Dolna – (ODN) Coord: 4932N 02019E
Ochotnica Dolna
ODN
Ociaz – (OYQ) Coord: 5143N 01756E
Ociaz
OYQ
Odolanów – (ODO) Coord: 5134N 01742E
Odolanów
ODO
Ogorzeliny – (OGO) Coord: 5336N 01733E
Ogorzeliny
OGO
Oklesna – (OKL) Coord: 5002N 01932E
Oklesna
OKL
Okocim – (OKO) Coord: 4957N 02037E
Okocim
OKO
Okonek – (OKN) Coord: 5332N 01651E
Okonek
OKN
Oksa – (OKS) Coord: 5044N 02006E
Oksa
OKS
Olawa – (OLA) Coord: 5056N 01718E
Olawa
OLA
Olecko – (OLC) Coord:
Olecko
OLC
Olesnica – (OLE) Coord: 5112N 01722E
Olesnica
OLE
Olesno – (OLN) Coord: 5053N 01825E
Olesno
OLN
Olkusz – (OKZ) Coord: 5017N 01934E
Olkusz
OKZ
Olpiny – (OPY) Coord: 4949N 02112E
Olpiny
OPY
Olszanka – (MZ6) Coord: 5209N 02240E
Olszanka
MZ6
Olszowa – (MAO) Coord: 4949N 20490E
Olszowa
MAO
Olsztyn – (OLS) Coord:
Olsztyn
OLS
Olsztynek – (ZTY) Coord: 5335N 02018E
Olsztynek
ZTY
Olszyna – (OSY) Coord: 5139N 01445E
Olszyna
OSY
Oltarzew – (OLR) Coord: 5213N 20470E
Oltarzew
OLR
Omianki – (OAI) Coord:
Omianki
OAI
Opalenica – (OPL) Coord: 5218N 01625E
Opalenica
OPL
Opatow – (OPA) Coord:
Opatow
OPA
Opatówek – (OPT) Coord: 5144N 01821E
Opatówek
OPT
Opoczno – (OPZ) Coord: 5122N 02017E
Opoczno
OPZ
Opole – (OPO) Coord:
Opole
OPO
Oporów – (OPR) Coord: 5215N 01933E
Oporów
OPR
Orle – (ORL) Coord: 5438N 01810E
Orle
ORL
Orneta – (ORN) Coord:
Orneta
ORN
Ornontowice – (ORO) Coord: 5011N 01845E
Ornontowice
ORO
Orzechowo – (ORZ) Coord: 5208N 01729E
Orzechowo
ORZ
Orzesze – (OZE) Coord: 5909N 01847E
Orzesze
OZE
Osieciny – (OSI) Coord: 5238N 01843E
Osieciny
OSI
Osieczna – (OSA) Coord: 5154N 01641E
Osieczna
OSA
Osiecznica – (OZ3) Coord: 5204N 01502E
Osiecznica
OZ3
Osielsko – (OLO) Coord: 5311N 01840E
Osielsko
OLO
Osina – (OSN) Coord: 5336N 01500E
Osina
OSN
Osinów Dolny – (OSD) Coord: 5251N 01409E
Osinów Dolny
OSD
Osno Lubuskie – (OLB) Coord: 5227N 01452E
Osno Lubuskie
OLB
Ostróda – (OST) Coord: 5342N 01959E
Ostróda
OST
Ostroleka – (OSS) Coord: 5305N 02134E
Ostroleka
OSS
Ostromecko – (OSM) Coord: 5309N 01813E
Ostromecko
OSM
Ostrów Mazowiecka – (OSJ) Coord: 5247N 02154E
Ostrów Mazowiecka
OSJ
Ostrow Wielkopolski – (OWK) Coord:
Ostrow Wielkopolski
OWK
Ostrowiec – (OIE) Coord:
Ostrowiec
OIE
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski – (OSR) Coord: 5056N 02124E
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
OSR
Ostrowsko – (OSO) Coord: 4928N 02005E
Ostrowsko
OSO
Ostrzeszów – (OZW) Coord: 5125N 01757E
Ostrzeszów
OZW
Oswiecim – (OSW) Coord: 5002N 01916E
Oswiecim
OSW
Otmuchów – (OMW) Coord: 5028N 01709E
Otmuchów
OMW
Otowice – (OTO) Coord: 5311N 01821E
Otowice
OTO
Otrebusy – (TBY) Coord: 5205N 02047E
Otrebusy
TBY
Otwock – (OTW) Coord: 5206N 02117E
Otwock
OTW
Owinska – (OWA) Coord: 5231N 01659E
Owinska
OWA
Ozarów – (OZO) Coord: 5053N 02140E
Ozarów
OZO
Ozarów Mazowiecki – (OZM) Coord: 5213N 02048E
Ozarów Mazowiecki
OZM
Ozarowice – (OZR) Coord: 5028N 01903E
Ozarowice
OZR
Ozimek – (OZI) Coord: 5041N 01813E
Ozimek
OZI
Ozorków – (OKW) Coord: 5158N 01917E
Ozorków
OKW
Pabianice – (PAI) Coord: 5140N 01921E
Pabianice
PAI
Pabjanice – (PAB) Coord:
Pabjanice
PAB
Paczkow – (PAZ) Coord: 5027N 01700E
Paczkow
PAZ
Paczkowo – (PAC) Coord: 5224N 01710E
Paczkowo
PAC
Pajeczno – (PAJ) Coord: 5109N 01900E
Pajeczno
PAJ
Pakosc – (PAK) Coord: 5202N 02332E
Pakosc
PAK
Paledzie – (PAD) Coord: 5222N 01644E
Paledzie
PAD
Panki, Janów – (PNI) Coord: 5053N 01845E
Panki, Janów
PNI
Parczew – (PRC) Coord:
Parczew
PRC
Parowa – (PAR) Coord: 5122N 01517E
Parowa
PAR
Parszów – (PAW) Coord: 5104N 02055E
Parszów
PAW
Partynia – (OYR) Coord: 5013N 02117E
Partynia
OYR
Paslek – (PSK) Coord: 5404N 01940E
Paslek
PSK
Pawlów – (PAL) Coord: 5058N 02108E
Pawlów
PAL
Pawlowice – (PWI) Coord: 4957N 01843E
Pawlowice
PWI
Pcim – (PCM) Coord: 4945N 01957E
Pcim
PCM
Pecice – (PEC) Coord: 5209N 02051E
Pecice
PEC
Pelczyce – (PCZ) Coord: 5302N 01517E
Pelczyce
PCZ
Pelplin – (PEL) Coord: 5355N 01842E
Pelplin
PEL
Perzów – (P5W) Coord: 5117N 01749E
Perzów
P5W
Piaseczno – (PIA) Coord: 5203N 02101E
Piaseczno
PIA
Piaski – (PAS) Coord: 5114N 01806E
Piaski
PAS
Piastów – (PSS) Coord: 5211N 02049E
Piastów
PSS
Piatek Maly – (PIM) Coord: 5154N 01806E
Piatek Maly
PIM
Piatnica – (PTN) Coord: 5311N 02205E
Piatnica
PTN
Piechcin – (PHN) Coord: 5249N 01802E
Piechcin
PHN
Piechowice – (PIE) Coord: 5051N 01535E
Piechowice
PIE
Piecki – (PCK) Coord: 5345N 02120E
Piecki
PCK
Piekary Slaskie – (PIS) Coord: 5023N 01857E
Piekary Slaskie
PIS
Piekoszów – (PES) Coord: 5053N 02028E
Piekoszów
PES
Piensk – (PNS) Coord: 5115N 01503E
Piensk
PNS
Pieszyce – (PZE) Coord: 5043N 01636E
Pieszyce
PZE
Pietrzykowice – (PCE) Coord: 4942N 01910E
Pietrzykowice
PCE
Pikutkowo – (PIU) Coord: 5237N 01857E
Pikutkowo
PIU
Pila – (PIL) Coord:
Pila
PIL
Pilawa – (PWA) Coord: 5157N 02132E
Pilawa
PWA
Pilawa Dolna – (PID) Coord: 5041N 01642E
Pilawa Dolna
PID
Pilawa Górna – (PIG) Coord: 5041N 01645E
Pilawa Górna
PIG
Pilica – (PLI) Coord: 5028N 01939E
Pilica
PLI
Pilzno – (PZO) Coord: 4958N 02118E
Pilzno
PZO
Pinczow – (PNZ) Coord: 5032N 02032E
Pinczow
PNZ
Pinczyn – (PIC) Coord: 5357N 01821E
Pinczyn
PIC
Pionki – (PKI) Coord: 5128N 02126E
Pionki
PKI
Piorunów – (IT5) Coord: 5212N 02034E
Piorunów
IT5
Piotrkow – (PIO) Coord:
Piotrkow
PIO
Piotrków Kujawski – (PIK) Coord: 5233N 01830E
Piotrków Kujawski
PIK
Piotrków Trybunalski – (PIT) Coord: 5124N 01941E
Piotrków Trybunalski
PIT
Pisarzowice – (PIW) Coord: 4953N 01909E
Pisarzowice
PIW
Pisz – (PIZ) Coord: 5338N 02148E
Pisz
PIZ
Piwniczna – (PIN) Coord: 4926N 02042E
Piwniczna
PIN
Plawce – (PLW) Coord: 5230N 01726E
Plawce
PLW
Plblz – (BLZ) Coord: 5154N 01800E
Plblz
BLZ
Plesna – (PLS) Coord: 4956N 02056E
Plesna
PLS
Pleszew – (PZW) Coord: 5154N 01747E
Pleszew
PZW
Plewiska – (PLE) Coord: 5222N 01648E
Plewiska
PLE
Plizin – (PZI) Coord: 5110N 02205E
Plizin
PZI
Plochocin – (PLH) Coord: 5212N 02042E
Plochocin
PLH
Plock – (PLO) Coord:
Plock
PLO
Plonsk – (PLK) Coord: 5237N 02022E
Plonsk
PLK
Ploxo – (OXO) Coord: 5004N 02020E
Ploxo
OXO
Pniewy – (PNY) Coord: 5230N 01615E
Pniewy
PNY
Pobiedziska – (PBA) Coord: 5228N 01718E
Pobiedziska
PBA
Poczesna – (POE) Coord: 5043N 01908E
Poczesna
POE
Podanin – (POD) Coord: 5257N 01656E
Podanin
POD
Poddebice – (PBI) Coord: 5153N 01857E
Poddebice
PBI
Podkowa Lesna – (PDL) Coord: 5207N 02044E
Podkowa Lesna
PDL
Podlaski – (POA) Coord: 5306N 01748E
Podlaski
POA
Podleze – (PLZ) Coord: 5001N 02010E
Podleze
PLZ
Podrózna – (PDZ) Coord: 5315N 01703E
Podrózna
PDZ
Pogódki – (PGK) Coord: 5401N 01819E
Pogódki
PGK
Pokój – (PKJ) Coord: 5054N 01750E
Pokój
PKJ
Polanica-Zdrój – (POL) Coord: 5024N 01631E
Polanica-Zdrój
POL
Polaniec – (PNC) Coord: 5026N 02117E
Polaniec
PNC
Polaniec – (POC) Coord: 5026N 02117E
Polaniec
POC
Polanów – (PNW) Coord: 5406N 01642E
Polanów
PNW
Polchowo – (PCH) Coord: 5439N 01822E
Polchowo
PCH
Polczyn-Zdrój – (PZJ) Coord: 5345N 01605E
Polczyn-Zdrój
PZJ
Police – (PLC) Coord:
Police
PLC
Policzna – (OYB) Coord: 5127N 02138E
Policzna
OYB
Polkowice – (POW) Coord: 5130N 01604E
Polkowice
POW
Polska Cerekiew – (POK) Coord: 5013N 01807E
Polska Cerekiew
POK
Pomiechówek – (POM) Coord: 5228N 02044E
Pomiechówek
POM
Poniatowa – (PTA) Coord: 5111N 02208E
Poniatowa
PTA
Poniatowice – (PNT) Coord: 5114N 01733E
Poniatowice
PNT
Poniec – (WSK) Coord: 5146N 01648E
Poniec
WSK
Poraj – (POR) Coord: 5040N 01913E
Poraj
POR
Poreba – (PRB) Coord: 5030N 01920E
Poreba
PRB
Poronin – (PON) Coord: 4920N 02000E
Poronin
PON
Postoliska – (PST) Coord: 5226N 02127E
Postoliska
PST
Poswietne – (POS) Coord: 5131N 02021E
Poswietne
POS
Powidz – (PWD) Coord: 5225N 01755E
Powidz
PWD
Poznan – (POZ) Coord:
Poznan
POZ
Prabuty – (PRA) Coord: 5345N 01912E
Prabuty
PRA
Praszka – (PZA) Coord:
Praszka
PZA
Proboszczewice – (PRO) Coord: 5233N 02032E
Proboszczewice
PRO
Prochowice – (PWC) Coord: 5117N 01622E
Prochowice
PWC
Prószków – (PKW) Coord: 5035N 01752E
Prószków
PKW
Proszowice – (PZC) Coord: 5012N 02018E
Proszowice
PZC
Prudnik – (PRU) Coord:
Prudnik
PRU
Pruszcz Gdanski – (PZG) Coord:
Pruszcz Gdanski
PZG
Pruszkow – (PZK) Coord: 5209N 02048E
Pruszkow
PZK
Przasnysz – (PSY) Coord: 5302N 02053E
Przasnysz
PSY
Przechlewo – (PWO) Coord: 5348N 01715E
Przechlewo
PWO
Przeclaw – (PCW) Coord: 5322N 01428E
Przeclaw
PCW
Przedborów – (PWP) Coord: 5130N 01801E
Przedborów
PWP
Przemysl – (PRZ) Coord:
Przemysl
PRZ
Przeworsk – (PWK) Coord: 5004N 02230E
Przeworsk
PWK
Przezmierowo – (PEO) Coord: 5226N 01647E
Przezmierowo
PEO
Przezmierowo – (PZZ) Coord: 5225N 01643E
Przezmierowo
PZZ
Przybiernów – (7UZ) Coord: 5345N 01446E
Przybiernów
7UZ
Przyjazn – (OYT) Coord: 5419N 01824E
Przyjazn
OYT
Przykona – (OYS) Coord: 5159N 01837E
Przykona
OYS
Przylep – (PZL) Coord: 5158N 01526E
Przylep
PZL
Przysucha – (PZY) Coord:
Przysucha
PZY
Psary – (PSA) Coord: 5023N 01907E
Psary
PSA
Pstragowa – (PRG) Coord: 4957N 02143E
Pstragowa
PRG
Pszczolki – (PCI) Coord: 5410N 01841E
Pszczolki
PCI
Pszczyna – (PSZ) Coord: 4958N 01857E
Pszczyna
PSZ
Pszenno – (PZN) Coord: 5052N 01633E
Pszenno
PZN
Puck – (PUC) Coord: 5442N 01825E
Puck
PUC
Pudliszki – (ZKI) Coord: 5146N 01656E
Pudliszki
ZKI
Pulawy – (PUL) Coord: 5125N 02159E
Pulawy
PUL
Pultusk – (PUT) Coord: 5242N 02104E
Pultusk
PUT
Pustków – (PSO) Coord: 5008N 02129E
Pustków
PSO
Puszczykowo – (PUS) Coord: 5217N 01650E
Puszczykowo
PUS
Pyrzowice – (PYR) Coord: 5027N 01904E
Pyrzowice
PYR
Pyrzyce – (RZY) Coord: 5308N 01453E
Pyrzyce
RZY
Pyskowice – (PYS) Coord:
Pyskowice
PYS
Pysznica – (PYC) Coord: 5034N 02208E
Pysznica
PYC
Pyzdry – (PZD) Coord: 5210N 01741E
Pyzdry
PZD
Raba Nizna – (RBN) Coord: 4938N 02002E
Raba Nizna
RBN
Rabka – (RAB) Coord: 4937N 01958E
Rabka
RAB
Raciaz – (RAC) Coord: 5247N 02007E
Raciaz
RAC
Racibórz – (RCZ) Coord: 5005N 01812E
Racibórz
RCZ
Racula – (RCA) Coord: 5154N 01534E
Racula
RCA
Radkowice – (RKW) Coord: 5047N 02030E
Radkowice
RKW
Radlin – (RAL) Coord: 5201N 01730E
Radlin
RAL
Radom – (RDM) Coord:
Radom
RDM
Radomsko – (RAD) Coord:
Radomsko
RAD
Radomysl Wielki – (RWK) Coord: 5012N 02116E
Radomysl Wielki
RWK
Radostowice – (RAO) Coord: 5000N 01852E
Radostowice
RAO
Radwanice – (RDW) Coord: 5103N 01706E
Radwanice
RDW
Radymno – (RMO) Coord: 4957N 02250E
Radymno
RMO
Radzanowo – (RZN) Coord: 5235N 01954E
Radzanowo
RZN
Radziejów – (RZJ) Coord: 5237N 01832E
Radziejów
RZJ
Radziejowice – (RJW) Coord: 5200N 02033E
Radziejowice
RJW
Radzionków – (RDZ) Coord: 5025N 01855E
Radzionków
RDZ
Radzymin – (RZM) Coord: 5226N 02104E
Radzymin
RZM
Radzyn Podlaski – (RAP) Coord: 5147N 02237E
Radzyn Podlaski
RAP
Rakoniewice – (RNW) Coord: 5208N 01617E
Rakoniewice
RNW
Rakszawa – (OYW) Coord: 5009N 02215E
Rakszawa
OYW
Raszkow – (WKP) Coord: 5143N 01744E
Raszkow
WKP
Raszyn/Warszawa – (RYZ) Coord: 5209N 02055E
Raszyn/Warszawa
RYZ
Rawa Mazowiecka – (RMA) Coord: 5146N 02015E
Rawa Mazowiecka
RMA
Rawicz – (RAW) Coord:
Rawicz
RAW
Reda – (RED) Coord: 5437N 01821E
Reda
RED
Redziny – (REZ) Coord: 5085N 01921E
Redziny
REZ
Resko – (RES) Coord: 5346N 01523E
Resko
RES
Rewal – (RWL) Coord: 5405N 01501E
Rewal
RWL
RIS Inland waterways – (XXX) Coord:
RIS Inland waterways
XXX
Robakowo – (RKO) Coord: 5219N 01705E
Robakowo
RKO
Rogi – (RGI) Coord: 4936N 02145E
Rogi
RGI
Rogówiec – (RGW) Coord: 5150N 02015E
Rogówiec
RGW
Rogowo – (ROW) Coord: 5243N 01740E
Rogowo
ROW
Rogozno – (ROG) Coord: 5245N 01659E
Rogozno
ROG
Rojewo – (ROJ) Coord: 5258N 01922E
Rojewo
ROJ
Rokiciny – Kolonia – (RKK) Coord: 5166N 01978E
Rokiciny – Kolonia
RKK
Rokietnica – (ROI) Coord: 5231N 01644E
Rokietnica
ROI
Rokitno – (RKT) Coord: 5123N 02241E
Rokitno
RKT
Ropczyce – (ROP) Coord: 5003N 02145E
Ropczyce
ROP
Rotmanka – (ROT) Coord: 5416N 01837E
Rotmanka
ROT
Rozalin – (ROA) Coord: 5202N 02045E
Rozalin
ROA
Rozdrazew – (ROZ) Coord: 5147N 01730E
Rozdrazew
ROZ
Rozmierz – (RZR) Coord: 5033N 01814E
Rozmierz
RZR
Ruchocice – (RUC) Coord: 5211N 01621E
Ruchocice
RUC
Ruda Slaska – (RDS) Coord: 5018N 01853E
Ruda Slaska
RDS
Rudawa – (RUA) Coord: 5007N 01942E
Rudawa
RUA
Rudna gwizdanow – (RGZ) Coord:
Rudna gwizdanow
RGZ
Rudnik nad Sanem – (RUD) Coord: 5026N 02214E
Rudnik nad Sanem
RUD
Rudniki – (RDN) Coord: 5221N 01625E
Rudniki
RDN
Rudno Jeziorowe – (RUJ) Coord: 5308N 02046E
Rudno Jeziorowe
RUJ
Rumia – (RUI) Coord: 5435N 01824E
Rumia
RUI
Rusiec – (RUS) Coord: 5119N 01859E
Rusiec
RUS
Rusko – (RSK) Coord: 5155N 01722E
Rusko
RSK
Rybarzowice – (RWC) Coord: 4944N 01907E
Rybarzowice
RWC
Rybie – (OYV) Coord: 5201N 01812E
Rybie
OYV
Rybnik – (RYB) Coord: 5007N 01832E
Rybnik
RYB
Rydultowy – (RDU) Coord: 5004N 01826E
Rydultowy
RDU
Rydzyna – (RYD) Coord: 5147N 01639E
Rydzyna
RYD
Ryki – (RYK) Coord: 5138N 02156E
Ryki
RYK
Rymanów – (RYW) Coord: 4934N 02152E
Rymanów
RYW
Rypin – (RYP) Coord: 5304N 01925E
Rypin
RYP
Rytel – (RTL) Coord: 5345N 01747E
Rytel
RTL
Rytro – (RYT) Coord: 4929N 02040E
Rytro
RYT
Rzepin – (RZP) Coord: 5221N 01449E
Rzepin
RZP
Rzeszów – (RZE) Coord: 5003N 02200E
Rzeszów
RZE
Rzezawa – (RWA) Coord: 4959N 02031E
Rzezawa
RWA
Rzgów – (RZW) Coord: 5209N 01803E
Rzgów
RZW
Sadki – (JWD) Coord: 5310N 01727E
Sadki
JWD
Sadkowice – (ADK) Coord: 5144N 02031E
Sadkowice
ADK
Sadowie – (SAO) Coord: 5051N 02122E
Sadowie
SAO
Sady – (SAD) Coord: 5227N 01644E
Sady
SAD
Sandomierz – (SMA) Coord: 5041N 02144E
Sandomierz
SMA
Sanok – (SNK) Coord:
Sanok
SNK
Scinawka Srednia – (SCS) Coord: 5031N 01629E
Scinawka Srednia
SCS
Sedziszów Malopolski – (SED) Coord: 5004N 02142E
Sedziszów Malopolski
SED
Sekocin Nowy – (SEO) Coord: 5207N 02053E
Sekocin Nowy
SEO
Sekocin Stary – (SKS) Coord: 5206N 02053E
Sekocin Stary
SKS
Sepólno Krajenskie – (SEK) Coord: 5327N 01731E
Sepólno Krajenskie
SEK
Seroczyn – (W2E) Coord: 5201N 02156E
Seroczyn
W2E
Sianów – (SIW) Coord: 5413N 01617E
Sianów
SIW
Siechnice – (SIC) Coord: 5102N 01709E
Siechnice
SIC
Siedice – (SDI) Coord: 5209N 02216E
Siedice
SDI
Siedlce – (SDC) Coord:
Siedlce
SDC
Siedlec – (SID) Coord: 5208N 01600E
Siedlec
SID
Siekierczyn – (SKY) Coord: 5108N 01511E
Siekierczyn
SKY
Siemianowice – (SOW) Coord: 5019N 01902E
Siemianowice
SOW
Siemianowice Slaskie – (OYX) Coord: 5018N 01902E
Siemianowice Slaskie
OYX
Siemiatycze – (SZE) Coord: 5227N 02253E
Siemiatycze
SZE
Siemkowice – (SWM) Coord: 5113N 01854E
Siemkowice
SWM
Sieniawa – (SIE) Coord: 5011N 02237E
Sieniawa
SIE
Sieniawa Zarska – (SIA) Coord: 5138N 01504E
Sieniawa Zarska
SIA
Siennica Nadolna – (SND) Coord: 5101N 02312E
Siennica Nadolna
SND
Siennica Rózana – (SCA) Coord: 5100N 02119E
Siennica Rózana
SCA
Sieradz – (SIR) Coord:
Sieradz
SIR
Sierakowice – (SRQ) Coord: 5421N 01753E
Sierakowice
SRQ
Sieroszewice – (WWP) Coord: 5138N 01758E
Sieroszewice
WWP
Sierpc – (SPC) Coord: 5251N 01939E
Sierpc
SPC
Siewierz – (SIZ) Coord: 5028N 01914E
Siewierz
SIZ
Sitkówka-Nowiny – (SIN) Coord: 5049N 02032E
Sitkówka-Nowiny
SIN
Skalmierzyce – (SKZ) Coord: 5143N 01759E
Skalmierzyce
SKZ
Skarbimierz – (SBM) Coord: 5050N 01726E
Skarbimierz
SBM
Skarszewy – (SSY) Coord: 5404N 01827E
Skarszewy
SSY
Skaryszew – (OYY) Coord: 5119N 02119E
Skaryszew
OYY
Skarzysko-Kamienna – (SKK) Coord: 5107N 02052E
Skarzysko-Kamienna
SKK
Skawina – (SKA) Coord: 4958N 01949E
Skawina
SKA
Skepe – (SKE) Coord: 5252N 01920E
Skepe
SKE
Skierbieszów – (SBS) Coord: 5051N 02322E
Skierbieszów
SBS
Skierdy – (SDY) Coord: 5224N 02048E
Skierdy
SDY
Skierniewice – (SKI) Coord:
Skierniewice
SKI
Skoczow – (OCZ) Coord: 4948N 01848E
Skoczow
OCZ
Skolwin – (SKN) Coord: 5329N 01436E
Skolwin
SKN
Skolyszyn – (SKJ) Coord: 4945N 02121E
Skolyszyn
SKJ
Skomielna Biala – (SKB) Coord: 4939N 01955E
Skomielna Biala
SKB
Skopanie – (SKP) Coord: 5029N 02134E
Skopanie
SKP
Skorcz – (SRC) Coord: 5348N 01832E
Skorcz
SRC
Skorzewo – (SOR) Coord: 5239N 01679E
Skorzewo
SOR
Skrwilno – (SKM) Coord: 5301N 01936E
Skrwilno
SKM
Skrzynno – (SKR) Coord: 5119N 01840E
Skrzynno
SKR
Skrzyszow – (SZW) Coord: 4959N 02103E
Skrzyszow
SZW
Skwierzyna – (SKW) Coord:
Skwierzyna
SKW
Slawikow – (SLO) Coord: 5011N 01812E
Slawikow
SLO
Slawko – (SKO) Coord:
Slawko
SKO
Slawków – (SAW) Coord: 5018N 01922E
Slawków
SAW
Slawno – (SLA) Coord: 5421N 01641E
Slawno
SLA
Sleszyn – (LDK) Coord: 5212N 01943E
Sleszyn
LDK
Sliwice – (OXB) Coord: 5343N 01811E
Sliwice
OXB
Slomniki – (SMI) Coord: 5015N 02006E
Slomniki
SMI
Slubice, Lubuskie – (SLU) Coord: 5221N 01435E
Slubice, Lubuskie
SLU
Slubice, Mazowieckie – (SLE) Coord: 5222N 01957E
Slubice, Mazowieckie
SLE
Sluchowo – (SUW) Coord: 5446N 01758E
Sluchowo
SUW
Slupca – (SLC) Coord: 5217N 01753E
Slupca
SLC
Slupno – (SPN) Coord: 5224N 02109E
Slupno
SPN
Slupsk – (SLP) Coord:
Slupsk
SLP
Slupy – (SUP) Coord: 5336N 01748E
Slupy
SUP
Smardzew – (DZW) Coord: 5153N 01929E
Smardzew
DZW
Smigiel – (SGL) Coord: 5201N 01632E
Smigiel
SGL
Smolec – (SMO) Coord: 5105N 01653E
Smolec
SMO
Sobienie Jeziory – (OZC) Coord: 5156N 02119E
Sobienie Jeziory
OZC
Sobków – (SOB) Coord: 5042N 02028E
Sobków
SOB
Sobolew – (SOL) Coord: 5144N 02140E
Sobolew
SOL
Sobowidz – (SDW) Coord: 5409N 01836E
Sobowidz
SDW
Sochaczew – (SOC) Coord: 5214N 02014E
Sochaczew
SOC
Sokolka – (SOK) Coord:
Sokolka
SOK
Sokolów Malopolski – (SMP) Coord: 5014N 02207E
Sokolów Malopolski
SMP
Sokolów Podlaski – (SPO) Coord: 5224N 02215E
Sokolów Podlaski
SPO
Solec Kujawski – (SOI) Coord: 5304N 01814E
Solec Kujawski
SOI
Solec-Zdrój – (SZO) Coord: 5022N 02054E
Solec-Zdrój
SZO
Sompolno – (8JP) Coord: 5223N 01831E
Sompolno
8JP
Sonsk – (SON) Coord: 5247N 02043E
Sonsk
SON
Sopot – (SOP) Coord: 5427N 01834E
Sopot
SOP
Sosnowiec – (SWC) Coord:
Sosnowiec
SWC
Spiczyn – (SPY) Coord: 5121N 02246E
Spiczyn
SPY
Spytkowice – (SPT) Coord: 4957N 01981E
Spytkowice
SPT
Srebrna Gora – (SRG) Coord: 5034N 01639E
Srebrna Gora
SRG
Srem – (SRE) Coord: 5205N 01700E
Srem
SRE
Sroczyn – (SY2) Coord: 5233N 01717E
Sroczyn
SY2
Sroda – (SRW) Coord:
Sroda
SRW
Sroda Slaska – (SSA) Coord: 5110N 01636E
Sroda Slaska
SSA
Sroda Wielkopolska – (SWK) Coord: 5213N 01717E
Sroda Wielkopolska
SWK
Srokowo – (SRO) Coord: 5411N 02129E
Srokowo
SRO
Stalowa Wola – (QXQ) Coord:
Stalowa Wola
QXQ
Stanislawice – (SLW) Coord: 4959N 02021E
Stanislawice
SLW
Stanislawow Pierwszy – (STL) Coord: 5118N 01908E
Stanislawow Pierwszy
STL
Stanowice – (STA) Coord: 5058N 01716E
Stanowice
STA
Staporków – (SPW) Coord: 5109N 02033E
Staporków
SPW
Stara Wies – (SRT) Coord: 4940N 02023E
Stara Wies
SRT
Starachowice – (STE) Coord: 5103N 02104E
Starachowice
STE
Stare Babice – (STB) Coord: 5215N 02051E
Stare Babice
STB
Stare Czarnowo – (SCZ) Coord: 5317N 01447E
Stare Czarnowo
SCZ
Stare Jablonki – (SJB) Coord: 5342N 02005E
Stare Jablonki
SJB
Stare Jezewo – (STJ) Coord: 5308N 02244E
Stare Jezewo
STJ
Stare Miasto – (STM) Coord: 5211N 01813E
Stare Miasto
STM
Stare Pole – (STP) Coord: 5403N 01913E
Stare Pole
STP
Stargard Gubinski – (SAG) Coord: 5152N 01447E
Stargard Gubinski
SAG
Stargard Szczecinski – (STS) Coord: 5320N 01501E
Stargard Szczecinski
STS
Starogard – (STD) Coord: 5345N 01532E
Starogard
STD
Starogard Gdanski – (STG) Coord: 5358N 01832E
Starogard Gdanski
STG
Starowa Gora – (SAR) Coord: 5141N 01929E
Starowa Gora
SAR
Stary Sacz – (SAA) Coord: 4933N 02038E
Stary Sacz
SAA
Staszów – (SSW) Coord: 5134N 02139E
Staszów
SSW
Staszów – (SSZ) Coord: 5033N 02111E
Staszów
SSZ
Stawiszyn – (SWZ) Coord: 5154N 01806E
Stawiszyn
SWZ
Stepnica – (SPA) Coord: 5339N 01437E
Stepnica
SPA
Steszew – (STW) Coord: 5216N 01642E
Steszew
STW
Stoczek Lukowski – (ZWK) Coord: 5157N 02158E
Stoczek Lukowski
ZWK
Straszyn – (STN) Coord: 5416N 01834E
Straszyn
STN
Stronie Slaskie – (SSK) Coord: 5018N 01653E
Stronie Slaskie
SSK
Stroze – (STU) Coord: 4949N 02044E
Stroze
STU
Strumien – (SMN) Coord: 4954N 01845E
Strumien
SMN
Stryków – (STR) Coord: 5154N 01936E
Stryków
STR
Strykowo – (SYK) Coord: 5215N 01637E
Strykowo
SYK
Stryszawa – (SYZ) Coord: 4943N 01931E
Stryszawa
SYZ
Strzebielino – (SZB) Coord: 5435N 01802E
Strzebielino
SZB
Strzegom – (SGM) Coord: 5058N 01621E
Strzegom
SGM
Strzegowo-Osada – (SOA) Coord: 5254N 02017E
Strzegowo-Osada
SOA
Strzelce Dolne – (KUJ) Coord: 5313N 01811E
Strzelce Dolne
KUJ
Strzelce Krajenskie – (STK) Coord: 5253N 01532E
Strzelce Krajenskie
STK
Strzelce Opolskie – (STO) Coord: 5031N 01818E
Strzelce Opolskie
STO
Strzelce Wielkie – (SCK) Coord: 3933N 01909E
Strzelce Wielkie
SCK
Strzelin – (STZ) Coord: 5046N 01704E
Strzelin
STZ
Strzelno – (OXC) Coord: 5238N 01812E
Strzelno
OXC
Strzyzow – (OXA) Coord: 4952N 02148E
Strzyzow
OXA
Stupiec – (STC) Coord: 5032N 01634E
Stupiec
STC
Subkowy – (SBY) Coord: 5400N 01846E
Subkowy
SBY
Sucha Beskidzka – (SBA) Coord: 4945N 01936E
Sucha Beskidzka
SBA
Suchedniów – (SUH) Coord: 5104N 02082E
Suchedniów
SUH
Suchy Las – (SUC) Coord: 5229N 01653E
Suchy Las
SUC
Sulaszewo – (SWO) Coord: 5256N 01706E
Sulaszewo
SWO
Sulechow – (SEW) Coord: 5205N 01537E
Sulechow
SEW
Sulechów – (SLH) Coord: 5205N 01538E
Sulechów
SLH
Sulecin, Gorzow – (SCN) Coord: 5226N 01506E
Sulecin, Gorzow
SCN
Sulejów – (SLJ) Coord: 5122N 01953E
Sulejów
SLJ
Sulejówek – (SUL) Coord: 5215N 02117E
Sulejówek
SUL
Sulkowice – (KIE) Coord:
Sulkowice
KIE
Sulkowice – (SLI) Coord: 4950N 01948E
Sulkowice
SLI
Susz – (SZX) Coord: 5343N 01921E
Susz
SZX
Suwalki – (SWL) Coord:
Suwalki
SWL
Swadzim – (SWA) Coord: 5226N 01644E
Swadzim
SWA
Swarozyn – (SZN) Coord: 5402N 01839E
Swarozyn
SZN
Swarzedz – (SRZ) Coord: 5224N 01704E
Swarzedz
SRZ
Swarzewo – (SWR) Coord: 5446N 01824E
Swarzewo
SWR
Swidnica – (SWN) Coord: 5050N 01629E
Swidnica
SWN
Swidnik – (SDK) Coord: 5112N 02247E
Swidnik
SDK
Swidwin – (SWD) Coord: 5346N 01547E
Swidwin
SWD
Swiebodzice – (SWE) Coord: 5051N 01620E
Swiebodzice
SWE
Swiebodzin – (SWB) Coord: 5016N 02055E
Swiebodzin
SWB
Swiecie – (SCE) Coord: 5324N 01826E
Swiecie
SCE
Swieciechowa – (SCC) Coord: 5151N 01630E
Swieciechowa
SCC
Swieradów-Zdrój – (SWW) Coord: 5054N 01520E
Swieradów-Zdrój
SWW
Swierklany – (SWS) Coord: 5001N 01835E
Swierklany
SWS
Swierklany Górne – (RBY) Coord: 5002N 01836E
Swierklany Górne
RBY
Swietajno – (SWJ) Coord: 5356N 02121E
Swietajno
SWJ
Swiete – (ETE) Coord: 5319N 01505E
Swiete
ETE
Swietochlowice – (SWT) Coord: 5017N 01855E
Swietochlowice
SWT
Swinoujscie – (SWI) Coord: 5354N 01415E
Swinoujscie
SWI
Sycewice – (SYC) Coord: 5425N 01652E
Sycewice
SYC
Sycow – (SCW) Coord: 5117N 01743E
Sycow
SCW
Szadek – (SEL) Coord: 5141N 01859E
Szadek
SEL
Szamotuly – (SMY) Coord: 5237N 01635E
Szamotuly
SMY
Szastarka – (ZSK) Coord: 5051N 02220E
Szastarka
ZSK
Szczecin – (SZZ) Coord:
Szczecin
SZZ
Szczecinek – (SZC) Coord: 5343N 01642E
Szczecinek
SZC
Szczerców – (SER) Coord: 5120N 01907E
Szczerców
SER
Szczyrk – (ZYK) Coord: 4943N 01902E
Szczyrk
ZYK
Szczytna – (SZA) Coord: 5025N 01628E
Szczytna
SZA
Szczytno – (SZT) Coord: 5334N 02100E
Szczytno
SZT
Szklarska Poreba – (SKL) Coord: 5049N 01531E
Szklarska Poreba
SKL
Szkodna – (SZK) Coord: 4959N 02139E
Szkodna
SZK
Szprotawa – (SRA) Coord: 5134N 01532E
Szprotawa
SRA
Sztum – (SZM) Coord: 5356N 01902E
Sztum
SZM
Sztynwag – (ZWG) Coord: 5324N 01842E
Sztynwag
ZWG
Szubin – (SZU) Coord: 5301N 01745E
Szubin
SZU
Szumowo – (SMW) Coord: 5327N 02310E
Szumowo
SMW
Szydlowiec – (SZD) Coord: 5114N 02051E
Szydlowiec
SZD
Szydlowo – (SZL) Coord: 5309N 01636E
Szydlowo
SZL
Szymany – (SZY) Coord:
Szymany
SZY
Tarczyn – (OYM) Coord: 5158N 02050E
Tarczyn
OYM
Targowek – (TGW) Coord: 5126N 02103E
Targowek
TGW
Tarnobrzeg – (QEP) Coord:
Tarnobrzeg
QEP
Tarnow – (TAR) Coord:
Tarnow
TAR
Tarnow Opolski – (TSK) Coord: 5035N 01805E
Tarnow Opolski
TSK
Tarnowa – (TRW) Coord: 5154N 01901E
Tarnowa
TRW
Tarnowiec – (TAN) Coord: 4943N 02135E
Tarnowiec
TAN
Tarnowo Podgórne – (TPO) Coord: 5228N 01640E
Tarnowo Podgórne
TPO
Tarnowskie Góry – (TGO) Coord: 5027N 01852E
Tarnowskie Góry
TGO
Tczew – (TZW) Coord:
Tczew
TZW
Tenczynek – (TEN) Coord: 5007N 01937E
Tenczynek
TEN
Teresin – (TES) Coord: 5100N 02341E
Teresin
TES
Teresin – (TRN) Coord: 5212N 02025E
Teresin
TRN
Terespol – (TER) Coord: 5204N 02337E
Terespol
TER
Tichy – (TYC) Coord: 5008N 01859E
Tichy
TYC
Tluszcz – (TLU) Coord: 5225N 02127E
Tluszcz
TLU
Tolkmicko – (TMO) Coord: 5419N 01930E
Tolkmicko
TMO
Tomaszew – (TOA) Coord: 5203N 02022E
Tomaszew
TOA
Tomaszów Lubelski – (TOL) Coord: 5027N 02325E
Tomaszów Lubelski
TOL
Tomaszów Mazowiecki – (TMW) Coord: 5132N 02001E
Tomaszów Mazowiecki
TMW
Torun – (TOR) Coord:
Torun
TOR
Torzym – (TOM) Coord: 5218N 01505E
Torzym
TOM
Trakiszki – (TKI) Coord: 5414N 02312E
Trakiszki
TKI
Tranowo Podgorne – (T7W) Coord: 5228N 01640E
Tranowo Podgorne
T7W
Trawniki – (TRA) Coord:
Trawniki
TRA
Trebaczew – (TRE) Coord: 5143N 02035E
Trebaczew
TRE
Trezebinia Chrzanow – (TZC) Coord: 5010N 01926E
Trezebinia Chrzanow
TZC
Truskolasy – (KOY) Coord: 5052N 01850E
Truskolasy
KOY
Trzciana – (TRC) Coord: 5004N 02150E
Trzciana
TRC
Trzcianka – (TZA) Coord:
Trzcianka
TZA
Trzcianka – (TZK) Coord: 5223N 01620E
Trzcianka
TZK
Trzebielino – (TZB) Coord: 5412N 01705E
Trzebielino
TZB
Trzebiez – (TBZ) Coord: 5339N 01431E
Trzebiez
TBZ
Trzebinia – (TRB) Coord: 5010N 01945E
Trzebinia
TRB
Trzebownisko – (TRZ) Coord: 5005N 02203E
Trzebownisko
TRZ
Trzemeszno – (TZM) Coord: 5148N 01731E
Trzemeszno
TZM
Trzemeszno Gniezno – (TZG) Coord: 5234N 01750E
Trzemeszno Gniezno
TZG
Trzydnik Duzy – (TRD) Coord: 5051N 02208E
Trzydnik Duzy
TRD
Tubadzin – (TDZ) Coord: 5139N 01833E
Tubadzin
TDZ
Tuchola – (TUC) Coord:
Tuchola
TUC
Tuchow – (TCO) Coord: 4954N 02104E
Tuchow
TCO
Tuczno – (OXE) Coord: 5311N 01609E
Tuczno
OXE
Tulowice – (TWC) Coord: 5036N 01740E
Tulowice
TWC
Turek – (TRK) Coord: 5201N 01829E
Turek
TRK
Turobin – (TRO) Coord: 5050N 02244E
Turobin
TRO
Turosn Koscielna – (OXD) Coord: 5301N 02304E
Turosn Koscielna
OXD
Turow – (TOW) Coord: 5044N 01916E
Turow
TOW
Tuszów Narodowy – (TWN) Coord: 5022N 02128E
Tuszów Narodowy
TWN
Tuszyn – (TZY) Coord: 5135N 01933E
Tuszyn
TZY
Twardogóra – (TWA) Coord: 5122N 01727E
Twardogóra
TWA
Tychowo – (TYO) Coord: 5356N 01616E
Tychowo
TYO
Tychy – (TYY) Coord:
Tychy
TYY
Tyczyn – (TZN) Coord: 4958N 02202E
Tyczyn
TZN
Tykocin – (TYK) Coord: 5312N 02246E
Tykocin
TYK
Tymbark – (TMK) Coord: 4944N 02020E
Tymbark
TMK
Tyrawa Woloska – (TWL) Coord: 4935N 02222E
Tyrawa Woloska
TWL
Ujazd – (UJA) Coord: 5135N 01955E
Ujazd
UJA
Ujscie – (UJS) Coord: 5303N 01644E
Ujscie
UJS
Ulkowy – (ULK) Coord: 5410N 01838E
Ulkowy
ULK
Unislaw Slaski – (UNS) Coord: 5043N 01614E
Unislaw Slaski
UNS
Urad – (URD) Coord: 5216N 01442E
Urad
URD
Urzedów – (URZ) Coord: 5059N 02209E
Urzedów
URZ
Ustka – (UST) Coord: 5435N 01651E
Ustka
UST
Ustowo – (USO) Coord: 5323N 01431E
Ustowo
USO
Ustron – (USR) Coord: 4943N 01848E
Ustron
USR
Ustronie Morskie – (UMS) Coord: 5413N 01545E
Ustronie Morskie
UMS
Ustrzyki Dolne – (USD) Coord: 4926N 02235E
Ustrzyki Dolne
USD
Wabrzezno – (WBZ) Coord: 5315N 01854E
Wabrzezno
WBZ
Wachock – (WAC) Coord: 5104N 02101E
Wachock
WAC
Wadowice – (WAD) Coord: 4952N 01929E
Wadowice
WAD
Wadowice – (WDW) Coord: 4953N 01930E
Wadowice
WDW
Waganiec – (KJW) Coord: 5249N 01851E
Waganiec
KJW
Wagrowiec – (WAG) Coord: 5248N 01712E
Wagrowiec
WAG
Walbrzych – (WZH) Coord:
Walbrzych
WZH
Walce – (WAL) Coord: 5023N 01800E
Walce
WAL
Walcz – (WAZ) Coord: 5316N 01628E
Walcz
WAZ
Walichnowy – (OXH) Coord: 5118N 01823E
Walichnowy
OXH
Warka – (WKA) Coord: 5147N 02112E
Warka
WKA
Warlubie – (WLB) Coord: 5334N 01840E
Warlubie
WLB
Warszawa – (WAW) Coord: 5215N 02100E
Warszawa
WAW
Warszowice – (WSW) Coord: 4959N 01843E
Warszowice
WSW
Warta – (WAR) Coord: 5143N 01838E
Warta
WAR
Wartkowice – (WTW) Coord: 5159N 01901E
Wartkowice
WTW
Wasilków – (WAS) Coord: 5312N 02313E
Wasilków
WAS
Wasilkow – (WKW) Coord: 5312N 02313E
Wasilkow
WKW
Wasosz – (W8Z) Coord: 5133N 01642E
Wasosz
W8Z
Wawolnica – (WOC) Coord: 5118N 02208E
Wawolnica
WOC
Wegliniec – (WLC) Coord: 5117N 01513E
Wegliniec
WLC
Wegorzewo – (WEG) Coord: 5412N 02144E
Wegorzewo
WEG
Wegorzyno – (WZO) Coord: 5332N 01533E
Wegorzyno
WZO
Wegrow – (OXI) Coord: 5224N 02201E
Wegrow
OXI
Wegrzce, Zielonki – (WGC) Coord: 5007N 01958E
Wegrzce, Zielonki
WGC
Wejherowo – (WEJ) Coord: 5436N 01814E
Wejherowo
WEJ
Wiazowna – (WZN) Coord: 5210N 02118E
Wiazowna
WZN
Widawa – (WID) Coord: 5126N 01857E
Widawa
WID
Widuchowa – (WIU) Coord: 5307N 14230E
Widuchowa
WIU
Wiecbork – (WBK) Coord: 5321N 01730E
Wiecbork
WBK
Wielbark – (WBA) Coord: 5324N 02057E
Wielbark
WBA
Wielen – (WNC) Coord: 5253N 01610E
Wielen
WNC
Wielichowo – (WCW) Coord: 5207N 01622E
Wielichowo
WCW
Wieliczka – (WIL) Coord: 4959N 02003E
Wieliczka
WIL
Wielkie Walichnowy – (WWA) Coord: 5355N 01852E
Wielkie Walichnowy
WWA
Wieloglowy – (WLG) Coord: 4940N 02043E
Wieloglowy
WLG
Wielopole Skrzynskie – (WPZ) Coord: 4956N 02137E
Wielopole Skrzynskie
WPZ
Wielun – (WLN) Coord: 5113N 01833E
Wielun
WLN
Wieruszów – (WSO) Coord: 5118N 01808E
Wieruszów
WSO
Wierzbica – (WIZ) Coord: 5116N 02320E
Wierzbica
WIZ
Wierzchoslawice – (WIE) Coord: 5253N 01821E
Wierzchoslawice
WIE
Wierzchowo – (WZC) Coord: 5337N 01726E
Wierzchowo
WZC
Wilga – (WGA) Coord: 5186N 00213E
Wilga
WGA
Wilkolaz – (WKL) Coord: 5101N 02219E
Wilkolaz
WKL
Wilkow – (6LW) Coord: 5116N 02153E
Wilkow
6LW
Wilkowice – (WWE) Coord:
Wilkowice
WWE
Wiskitki – (WIK) Coord: 5208N 02038E
Wiskitki
WIK
Wisla – (WIS) Coord: 4940N 01852E
Wisla
WIS
Wislica – (WSA) Coord: 5021N 02041E
Wislica
WSA
Wislina – (WNA) Coord: 5418N 01844E
Wislina
WNA
Wisznia Mala – (WIA) Coord:
Wisznia Mala
WIA
Witaszyce – (WSZ) Coord: 5156N 01734E
Witaszyce
WSZ
Witkowo – (OXJ) Coord: 5227N 01748E
Witkowo
OXJ
Witnica – (WIN) Coord: 5240N 01454E
Witnica
WIN
Wladyslawowo – (WLA) Coord: 5447N 01825E
Wladyslawowo
WLA
Wloclawek – (WLO) Coord:
Wloclawek
WLO
Wloszczowa – (WLS) Coord: 5052N 01958E
Wloszczowa
WLS
Wodzierady – (WOD) Coord: 5143N 01909E
Wodzierady
WOD
Wodzislaw – (Z2K) Coord: 5032N 02012E
Wodzislaw
Z2K
Wodzislaw Slaski – (WZL) Coord: 5000N 01828E
Wodzislaw Slaski
WZL
Wohyn – (WHY) Coord: 5145N 02247E
Wohyn
WHY
Wojcieszów – (WJO) Coord: 5057N 01554E
Wojcieszów
WJO
Wojkowice – (WWC) Coord: 5021N 01902E
Wojkowice
WWC
Wojnicz – (OXK) Coord: 4958N 02050E
Wojnicz
OXK
Wójtowo – (WOJ) Coord: 5134N 02052E
Wójtowo
WOJ
Wola Krzysztoporska – (OXL) Coord: 5121N 01935E
Wola Krzysztoporska
OXL
Wola Mrokowska – (WMK) Coord: 5202N 02051E
Wola Mrokowska
WMK
Wola Rzedzinska – (WOR) Coord: 5002N 02104E
Wola Rzedzinska
WOR
Wolanów – (WOA) Coord: 5122N 02058E
Wolanów
WOA
Wolbórz – (WOL) Coord: 5130N 01950E
Wolbórz
WOL
Wolbrom – (WBM) Coord: 5023N 01945E
Wolbrom
WBM
Wolin – (WLI) Coord: 5351N 01437E
Wolin
WLI
Wolka Folwark – (WFR) Coord: 5240N 02118E
Wolka Folwark
WFR
Wolka Kosowska – (OXG) Coord: 5203N 02050E
Wolka Kosowska
OXG
Wólka Radzyminska – (WLR) Coord: 5225N 02106E
Wólka Radzyminska
WLR
Wolkowo – (WKO) Coord: 5155N 01638E
Wolkowo
WKO
Wolomin – (WLM) Coord:
Wolomin
WLM
Wolow – (WOI) Coord:
Wolow
WOI
Wolsztyn – (WZT) Coord: 5207N 01608E
Wolsztyn
WZT
Wreczyca Wielka – (WRW) Coord: 5050N 01855E
Wreczyca Wielka
WRW
Wroblew – (WBW) Coord: 5159N 01915E
Wroblew
WBW
Wroclaw – (WRO) Coord:
Wroclaw
WRO
Wronki – (WRN) Coord: 5242N 01621E
Wronki
WRN
Wrzesnia – (WSN) Coord: 5219N 01735E
Wrzesnia
WSN
Wrzesnia – (WZA) Coord:
Wrzesnia
WZA
Wrzoski – (WRZ) Coord: 5228N 02270E
Wrzoski
WRZ
Wrzosowa – (WZS) Coord: 5045N 01909E
Wrzosowa
WZS
Wschowa – (WSC) Coord: 5148N 01618E
Wschowa
WSC
Wsola/Jedlinsk – (WSL) Coord: 5129N 02108E
Wsola/Jedlinsk
WSL
Wygledi – (WYG) Coord:
Wygledi
WYG
Wykroty – (WYK) Coord: 5113N 01516E
Wykroty
WYK
Wyrzysk – (WZY) Coord: 5309N 01716E
Wyrzysk
WZY
Wysogotowo – (WYS) Coord: 5224N 01646E
Wysogotowo
WYS
Wysoka – (OXM) Coord: 5312N 01706E
Wysoka
OXM
Wysoka Glogowska – (WGO) Coord: 5009N 02200E
Wysoka Glogowska
WGO
Wysokie Mazowieckie – (WYM) Coord: 5255N 02230E
Wysokie Mazowieckie
WYM
Wyszków – (WYZ) Coord: 5236N 02128E
Wyszków
WYZ
Zabia Wola – (ZWO) Coord: 5107N 02230E
Zabia Wola
ZWO
Zabia Wola Bialobrzegi – (ZWB) Coord: 5131N 02100E
Zabia Wola Bialobrzegi
ZWB
Zabierzow – (ZBZ) Coord: 5007N 01948E
Zabierzow
ZBZ
Zabki – (ZBI) Coord: 5216N 02106E
Zabki
ZBI
Zabkowice Slaskie – (ZAS) Coord: 5035N 01649E
Zabkowice Slaskie
ZAS
Zabno – (ZAN) Coord: 5008N 02054E
Zabno
ZAN
Zaborów – (ZAO) Coord: 5215N 02040E
Zaborów
ZAO
Zabrze – (ZAB) Coord:
Zabrze
ZAB
Zaczernie – (ZZI) Coord: 5006N 02201E
Zaczernie
ZZI
Zagan – (ZAG) Coord:
Zagan
ZAG
Zagnansk – (ZAK) Coord: 5058N 02039E
Zagnansk
ZAK
Zagorow – (ZGO) Coord: 5210N 17540E
Zagorow
ZGO
Zagórz – (ZGZ) Coord: 4931N 02216E
Zagórz
ZGZ
Zakliczyn – (ZCY) Coord: 4953N 02002E
Zakliczyn
ZCY
Zakopane – (QAZ) Coord:
Zakopane
QAZ
Zakret – (4ZM) Coord: 5213N 02116E
Zakret
4ZM
Zakroczym – (ZKR) Coord: 5226N 02038E
Zakroczym
ZKR
Zakrzewo – (ZZO) Coord: 5236N 01723E
Zakrzewo
ZZO
Zalesie Górne – (ZAL) Coord: 5202N 02102E
Zalesie Górne
ZAL
Zalom – (ZLM) Coord: 5305N 01604E
Zalom
ZLM
Zambrów – (ZAW) Coord: 5258N 02214E
Zambrów
ZAW
Zamosc – (ZAM) Coord:
Zamosc
ZAM
Zamostne – (ZMO) Coord: 5439N 01806E
Zamostne
ZMO
Zarki – (ZRK) Coord: 5038N 01923E
Zarki
ZRK
Zarów – (ZAR) Coord: 5056N 01630E
Zarów
ZAR
Zary – (ZRY) Coord: 5138N 01508E
Zary
ZRY
Zator – (OXQ) Coord: 4959N 01927E
Zator
OXQ
Zawadzkie – (ZWZ) Coord: 5037N 01828E
Zawadzkie
ZWZ
Zawiercie – (ZWR) Coord:
Zawiercie
ZWR
Zawonia – (ZWA) Coord: 5119N 02048E
Zawonia
ZWA
Zbaszyn – (ZBN) Coord: 5215N 01556E
Zbaszyn
ZBN
Zbaszynek – (ZBK) Coord: 5215N 01550E
Zbaszynek
ZBK
Zbroslawice – (ZBR) Coord: 5024N 01842E
Zbroslawice
ZBR
Zbylitowska Gora – (OXP) Coord: 4959N 02055E
Zbylitowska Gora
OXP
Zdunska Wola – (ZDU) Coord:
Zdunska Wola
ZDU
Zduny – (ZDY) Coord:
Zduny
ZDY
Zdzary – (ZZY) Coord: 5209N 01817E
Zdzary
ZZY
Zdzieszowice – (ZDZ) Coord: 5025N 01807E
Zdzieszowice
ZDZ
Zebrzydowice – (ZEB) Coord: 4953N 01837E
Zebrzydowice
ZEB
Zegocina – (ZEA) Coord: 4949N 02025E
Zegocina
ZEA
Zelazków – (ZZW) Coord: 5151N 01811E
Zelazków
ZZW
Zelechów – (ZWH) Coord: 5153N 02112E
Zelechów
ZWH
Zelistrzewo – (ZSW) Coord: 5441N 01825E
Zelistrzewo
ZSW
Zelow – (ZE4) Coord: 5128N 01914E
Zelow
ZE4
Zgierz – (ZGI) Coord: 5152N 01924E
Zgierz
ZGI
Zglobice – (ZBC) Coord: 4958N 02054E
Zglobice
ZBC
Zgorzelec – (ZGC) Coord: 5109N 01501E
Zgorzelec
ZGC
Ziebice – (ZIE) Coord: 5036N 01702E
Ziebice
ZIE
Zielona Gora – (IEG) Coord:
Zielona Gora
IEG
Zielonka – (ZIL) Coord: 5218N 02109E
Zielonka
ZIL
Zielonki – (ZIO) Coord: 5007N 01955E
Zielonki
ZIO
Zlotków – (ZLW) Coord: 5224N 01807E
Zlotków
ZLW
Zlotniki Kujawskie – (ZLK) Coord: 5253N 01808E
Zlotniki Kujawskie
ZLK
Zlotoklos – (ZSL) Coord: 5200N 02055E
Zlotoklos
ZSL
Zlotoryja – (ZTO) Coord: 5107N 01555E
Zlotoryja
ZTO
Zlotów – (ZLO) Coord: 5321N 01703E
Zlotów
ZLO
Zloty Stok – (ZLS) Coord: 5026N 01652E
Zloty Stok
ZLS
Znin – (ZNI) Coord: 5251N 01743E
Znin
ZNI
Zolynia – (ZLA) Coord: 5009N 02218E
Zolynia
ZLA
Zorawina – (ZOR) Coord: 5059N 17300E
Zorawina
ZOR
Zory – (ZOY) Coord: 5003N 01842E
Zory
ZOY
Zpowtuchola – (ZPO) Coord:
Zpowtuchola
ZPO
Zukowice – (OXR) Coord: 5140N 01559E
Zukowice
OXR
Zukowo – (ZUK) Coord: 5421N 01822E
Zukowo
ZUK
Zurawica – (ZUR) Coord: 4949N 02247E
Zurawica
ZUR
Zwierzyniec – (ZZC) Coord: 5036N 02258E
Zwierzyniec
ZZC
Zwolen – (ZWL) Coord: 5122N 02135E
Zwolen
ZWL
Zychlin – (ZYN) Coord: 5214N 01937E
Zychlin
ZYN
Zyraków – (ZKW) Coord: 5005N 02124E
Zyraków
ZKW
Zyrardów – (ZYR) Coord: 5204N 02026E
Zyrardów
ZYR
Zywiec – (ZYW) Coord: 4941N 01911E
Zywiec
ZYW

Get online quote now or contact us on (011) – 786-5586.

POLAND Courier Service
POLAND Courier Service